World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series at a Glance

Dodge City Raceway Park

DODGE CITY, Kan. – June 18, 2012 – Expect boots, spurs and cowboy hats this weekend when the World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series heads to Dodge City Raceway Park.

The Boot Hill Showdown, held Friday and Saturday at the 3/8-mile track, will showcase the Outlaws in a historic town known for shootouts and fast action.

Joey Saldana, who ranks fifth in the World of Outlaws championship standings, has claimed five of the 13 previous Outlaws features at Dodge City Raceway Park.

Donny Schatz, Steve Kinser, Sammy Swindell and Craig Dollansky, who are first through fourth in the championship standings, respectively, have each earned a victory at the track as well.

WHEN

Friday and Saturday, June 22-23, at Dodge City Raceway Park in Dodge City, Kan. The front gate is scheduled to open at 5 p.m. with hot laps at 6:45 p.m.

WHERE

Dodge City Raceway Park is located at 11322 110 Road in Dodge City, Kan. Click on the link for a map to the track (http://goo.gl/maps/thAa).

TICKETS

Tickets for the Boot Hill Showdown can be ordered online by clicking WorldofOutlaws.com/tickets or by calling 877-395-8606. An exclusive free fan pit pass upgrade is available with the purchase of advance two-day reserved seating.

ON THE INTERNET

World of Outlaws — www.WorldofOutlaws.com

Dodge City Raceway Park — www.DodgeCityRaceway.com

Dirt Radio Network — www.DIRTVision.com

ABOUT THE TRACK

Dodge City Raceway Park is a semi-banked, 3/8-mile oval. The track record of 12.277 seconds was established by Donny Schatz on Oct. 7, 2005.

PREVIOUS WINNERS

World of Outlaws A-Feature Winners at Dodge City Raceway Park:

2011 – Craig Dollansky on July 1, Jason Sides on July 2

2010 – Sammy Swindell on June 12, Joey Saldana on June 14

2009 – Joey Saldana on June 12, Joey Saldana on June 13

2008 – Joey Saldana on June 20, Donny Schatz on June 21

2007 – Jason Meyers on June 22, Daryn Pittman on June 23

2006 – Joey Saldana on July 1

2005 – Danny Lasoski on Oct. 8

2004 – Steve Kinser on June 22

3/8-MILE WINNERS

Dodge City Raceway Park is a 3/8-mile oval. There have been six World of Outlaws features on a track that size this season. The winners are: Danny Dietrich – 1 (Lincoln Speedway on May 10); Craig Dollansky – 1 (I-96 Speedway on June 2); Chad Kemenah – 1 (Lawrenceburg Speedway on May 28); Joey Saldana – 1 (Paducah International Speedway on April 13); Brad Sweet – 1 (Clay County Fairgrounds on June 8) and Sammy Swindell – 1 (Red River Valley Speedway on June 16).

DRIVER INFO

The following World of Outlaws drivers maintain websites:

Cody Darrah – http://www.codydarrah.com

Craig Dollansky – http://www.dollanskyracing.com

Chad Kemenah – http://www.chadkemenah.com

Kraig Kinser – http://www.kraigkinser.com

Steve Kinser – http://www.stevekinser.com

Kerry Madsen – http://www.kenericracing.com

Bill Rose – http://www.billroseracing.com

Joey Saldana – http://www.joeysaldana.com

Donny Schatz – http://www.donnyschatz.com

Sammy Swindell – http://www.swindellmotorsports.citymaker.com

Lucas Wolfe – http://www.lucaswolfe.com

For more driver information, visit: www.WorldofOutlaws.com

NEWS & NOTES

Feature winners: Sammy Swindell – 5 (Red River Valley Speedway on June 16, Eldora Speedway on May 5, Knoxville Raceway on April 28, Missouri State Fair Speedway on April 20 and Merced Speedway on March 30); Craig Dollansky – 4 (I-96 Speedway on June 2, Hagerstown Speedway on May 20, Tri-State Speedway on April 21 and Volusia Speedway Park on Feb. 19); Joey Saldana – 3 (The Dirt Track at Charlotte on May 25, Paducah International Raceway on April 13 and Perris Auto Speedway on March 10); Donny Schatz – 3 (Farmer City Raceway on April 25, Silver Dollar Speedway on March 23 and Volusia Speedway Park on Feb. 19); Tim Kaeding – 2 (Thunderbowl Raceway on March 16 and The Dirt Track at Las Vegas Motor Speedway on March 8); Chad Kemenah – 2 (Lawrenceburg Speedway on May 28 and Eldora Speedway on May 4); Kraig Kinser – 2 (River Cities Speedway on June 15 and Kokomo Speedway on June 5); Steve Kinser – 2 (Orange County Fair Speedway on May 19 and Williams Grove Speedway on May 12); Danny Dietrich – 1 (Lincoln Speedway on May 10); Danny Lasoski – 1 (Volusia Speedway Park on Feb. 18); Kerry Madsen – 1 (Knoxville Raceway on June 9); Paul McMahan – 1 (Rolling Wheels Raceway Park on May 16); Fred Rahmer – 1 (Williams Grove Speedway on May 11); Brad Sweet – 1 (Clay County Fairgrounds on June 8).

Tune in: Listen live as the Voice of the Outlaws, Johnny Gibson, calls the action at all World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series events on the DIRT Radio Network, with a number of events throughout the season being featured on the DIRTVision Cybercast. Visit http://www.DIRTVision.com for more information on all the features, including updated results from each night of racing as well as a chat room to interact with other fans listening to the racing action. Also, be sure to check out the all new official Podcast of the World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series, Outlaws Unleashed, in the iTunes store or at http://www.WorldofOutlaws.com.

Live Updates Online: Check out the Official World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series website at http://www.WorldofOutlaws.com for live, interactive text updates of each race. It also includes driver biographies with statistics and pictures, race-by-race stats, detailed track information and race coverage, series news and team press releases.

Up Next: The World of Outlaws will remain in Kansas to compete at Belleville Highbanks in Belleville on Friday, June 29, and at Lakeside Speedway in Kansas City on Saturday, June 30.

2012 STAT ATTACK

There have been 29 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series A-Feature events this season.

A-Feature winners (14 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Wins

1 – SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 5

2 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 4

3 – JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 3

– DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 3

5 – TIM KAEDING, San Jose, Calif. – 2

– CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 2

– KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 2

– STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 2

9 – DANNY DIETRICH, Aspers, Pa. – 1

– DANNY LASOSKI, Dover, Mo. – 1

– KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 1

– PAUL McMAHAN, Nashville, Tenn. – 1

– FRED RAHMER, Salfordville, Pa. – 1

– BRAD SWEET, Grass Valley, Calif. – 1

Total laps led (24 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Laps

1 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 120

2 – SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 119

3 – DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 83

4 – STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 75

5 – JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 72

6 – TIM KAEDING, San Jose, Calif. – 58

7 – KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 48

8 – CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 45

9 – DANNY LASOSKI, Dover, Mo. – 41

10 – JASON SIDES, Bartlett, Tenn. – 33

11 – KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 32

12 – DANNY DIETRICH, Aspers, Pa. – 25

– PAUL McMAHAN, Nashville, Tenn. – 25

14 – JAC HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 23

15 – BRAD SWEET, Grass Valley, Calif. – 15

16 – BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 14

– CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 14

18 – MARK DOBMEIER, Grand Forks, N.D. – 12

– DANNY SMITH, Chillicothe, Ohio – 12

20 – DAVID GRAVEL, Watertown, Conn. – 9

21 – SAM HAFERTEPE JR., Sunnyvale, Texas – 5

– FRED RAHMER, Salfordville, Pa. – 5

23 – BRADY BACON, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 3

24 – GREG HODNETT, Memphis, Tenn. – 2

Pole Positions (17 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Poles

1 – KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 3

– PAUL McMAHAN, Nashville, Tenn. – 3

– DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 3

– JASON SIDES, Bartlett, Tenn. – 3

5 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 2

– DANNY LASOSKI, Dover, Mo. – 2

– JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 2

– SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 2

9 – BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 1

– CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 1

– LANCE DEWEASE, Fayetteville, Pa. – 1

– DAVID GRAVEL, Watertown, Conn. – 1

– JAC HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 1

– TIM KAEDING, San Jose, Calif. – 1

– KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 1

– STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 1

– DANNY SMITH, Chillicothe, Ohio – 1

Time Trial leaders (15 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Quick Times

1 – JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 5

– SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 5

3 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 3

4 – CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 2

– DAVID GRAVEL, Watertown, Conn. – 2

– CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 2

– KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 2

8 – MARK DOBMEIER, Grand Forks, N.D. – 1

– KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 1

– JASON MEYERS, Clovis, Calif. – 1

– DARYN PITTMAN, Owasso, Okla. – 1

– LOGAN SCHUCHART, Hanover, Pa. – 1

– STEVIE SMITH, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 1

– BRAD SWEET, Grass Valley, Calif. – 1

– ADAM WILT, York, Pa. – 1

Bonus Points Earned (43 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Points

1 – SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 50

2 – JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 46

3 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 42

4 – CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 28

5 – KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 27

6 – KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 25

7 – CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 23

8 – DARYN PITTMAN, Owasso, Okla. – 16

9 – DAVID GRAVEL, Watertown, Conn. – 14

– BRAD SWEET, Grass Valley, Calif. – 14

11 – STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 13

12 – STEVIE SMITH, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 12

13 – DALE BLANEY, Hartford, Ohio – 9

– LOGAN SCHUCHART, Hanover, Pa. – 9

15 – JASON MEYERS, Clovis, Calif. – 8

– ADAM WILT, York, Pa. – 8

17 – FRED RAHMER, Salfordville, Pa. – 7

18 – BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 6

– TIM KAEDING, San Jose, Calif. – 6

– DANNY LASOSKI, Dover, Mo. – 6

– DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 6

22 – MARK DOBMEIER, Grand Forks, N.D. – 5

– JAC HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 5

24 – BRADY BACON, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 4

– KASEY KAHNE, Enumclaw, Wash. – 4

– TERRY McCARL, Altoona, Iowa – 4

– JASON SIDES, Bartlett, Tenn. – 4

28 – LANCE DEWEASE, Fayetteville, Pa. – 3

– JEFF DODGE, Colorado Springs, Colo. – 3

– SAM HAFERTEPE JR., Sunnyvale, Texas – 3

– CAP HENRY, Bellevue, Ohio – 3

– CASEY MACK, East Grand Forks, Minn. – 3

– BOBBY McMAHAN, Elk Grove, Calif. – 3

– LUCAS WOLFE, Mechanicsburg, Pa. – 3

– DUSTY ZOMER, Sioux Falls, S.D. – 3

36 – PAUL McMAHAN, Nashville, Tenn. – 2

– DANNY SMITH, Chillicothe, Ohio – 2

38 – RYAN BUNTON, Morton, Ill. – 1

– JUSTIN HENDERSON, Sioux Falls, S.D. – 1

– KODY KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 1

– CODY LAMAR, Rio Linda, Calif. – 1

– TONY STEWART, Columbus, Ind. – 1

– GREG WILSON, Benton Ridge, Ohio – 1

Heat Race Winners (45 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Wins

1 – SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 9

2 – JOEY SALDANA, Brownsburg, Ind. – 7

3 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 6

4 – DANNY LASOSKI, Dover, Mo. – 5

– CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 5

– KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 5

– STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 5

– KERRY MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 5

– DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 5

10 – DAVID GRAVEL, Watertown, Conn. – 4

11 – DALE BLANEY, Hartford, Ohio – 2

– CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 2

– GREG HODNETT, Memphis, Tenn. – 2

– IAN MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 2

– PAUL McMAHAN, Nashville, Tenn. – 2

– DARYN PITTMAN, Owasso, Okla. – 2

– JASON SIDES, Bartlett, Tenn. – 2

– TREY STARKS, Puyallup, Wash. – 2

– BRAD SWEET, Grass Valley, Calif. – 2

– AUSTEN WHEATLEY, Lake Stevens, Wash. – 2

– LUCAS WOLFE, Mechanicsburg, Pa. – 2

22 – JONATHAN ALLARD, Chico, Calif. – 1

– BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 1

– RYAN BUNTON, Morton, Ill. – 1

– LANCE DEWEASE, Fayetteville, Pa. – 1

– DANNY DIETRICH, Aspers, Pa. – 1

– MARK DOBMEIER, Grand Forks, N.D. – 1

– DOUG ESH, Lancaster, Pa. – 1

– JAC HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 1

– SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 1

– JUSTIN HENDERSON, Sioux Falls, S.D. – 1

– CAP HENRY, Bellevue, Ohio – 1

– TIM KAEDING, San Jose, Calif. – 1

– KYLE LARSON, Elk Grove, Calif. – 1

– JASON LINNELL, East Grand Forks, Minn. – 1

– ED LYNCH JR., Apollo, Pa. – 1

– IAN MADSEN, St. Marys, New South Wales, Australia – 1

– TERRY McCARL, Altoona, Iowa – 1

– GERARD McINTYRE, New Oxford, Pa. – 1

– JASON MEYERS, Clovis, Calif. – 1

– DUSTIN MORGAN, Owasso, Okla. – 1

– FRED RAHMER, Salfordville, Pa. – 1

– STEVIE SMITH, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 1

– SHANE STEWART, Bixby, Okla. – 1

– TONY STEWART, Columbus, Ind. – 1

Last Chance Showdown Winners (24 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – Wins

1 – CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 2

– SAM HAFERTEPE JR., Sunnyvale, Texas – 2

– JAC HAUDENSCHILD, Wooster, Ohio – 2

– BOB MARTIN, East Grand Forks, Minn. – 2

– TONY STEWART, Columbus, Ind. – 2

6 – BRADY BACON, Broken Arrow, Okla. – 1

– JUSTIN BARGER, Montrose, N.Y. – 1

– BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 1

– CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 1

– JEFF DODGE, Colorado Springs, Colo. – 1

– DON DROUD JR., Lincoln, Neb. – 1

– DAVEY FRANEK, Sussex, N.J. – 1

– GREG HODNETT, Memphis, Tenn. – 1

– CHAD KEMENAH, Findlay, Ohio – 1

– KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 1

– STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 1

– DON KREITZ JR., Sinking Spring, Pa. – 1

– TERRY McCARL, Altoona, Iowa – 1

– BRAD McCLELLAND, Westminster, Md. – 1

– BOBBY McMAHAN, Elk Grove, Calif. – 1

– JIM MOUGHAN, Springfield, Ill. – 1

– DARYN PITTMAN, Owasso, Okla. – 1

– DANNY SMITH, Chillicothe, Ohio – 1

– SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 1

Hard Charger Award (18 Different Drivers)

Rank – Driver, Hometown – H.C. Awards

1 – DONNY SCHATZ, Minot, N.D. – 4

2 – KRAIG KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 3

3 – DALE BLANEY, Hartford, Ohio – 2

– CRAIG DOLLANSKY, Elk River, Minn. – 2

– STEVE KINSER, Bloomington, Ind. – 2

– JASON SIDES, Bartlett, Tenn. – 2

– TREY STARKS, Puyallup, Wash. – 2

– SAMMY SWINDELL, Germantown, Tenn. – 2

9 – BRIAN BROWN, Grain Valley, Mo. – 1

– FRANK COZZE, Wind Gap, Pa. – 1

– CODY DARRAH, Red Lion, Pa. – 1

– DANNY DIETRICH, Aspers, Pa. – 1

– MARK DOBMEIER, Grand Forks, N.D. – 1

– KEVIN NOUSE, Mechanicsburg, Pa. – 1

– BRIAN PAULUS, Mooresville, Ind. – 1

– CHRIS SHIREK, Thompson, N.D. – 1

– LUCAS WOLFE, Mechanicsburg, Pa. – 1

– JESSICA ZEMKEN, Sprakers, N.Y. – 1

2012 World of Outlaws Schedule & Winners

No. / Day, Date / Track / Location / Winner (Number of Wins in 2012)

1. / Saturday, February 18 / Volusia Speedway Park / Barberville, Fla. / Danny Lasoski (1)

2. / Sunday, February 19 / Volusia Speedway Park / Barberville, Fla. / Donny Schatz (1)

3. / Sunday, February 19 / Volusia Speedway Park / Barberville, Fla. / Craig Dollansky (1)

4. / Thursday, March 8 / The Dirt Track at Las Vegas / Las Vegas, Nev. / Tim Kaeding (1)

5. / Saturday, March 10 / Perris Auto Speedway / Perris, Calif. / Joey Saldana (1)

6. / Friday, March 16 / Thunderbowl Raceway / Tulare, Calif. / Tim Kaeding (2)

7. / Friday, March 23 / Silver Dollar Speedway / Chico, Calif. / Donny Schatz (2)

8. / Friday, March 30 / Merced Speedway / Merced, Calif. / Sammy Swindell (1)

9. / Friday, April 13 / Paducah International Raceway / Paducah, Ky. / Joey Saldana (2)

10. / Friday, April 20 / Missouri State Fair Speedway / Sedalia, Mo. / Sammy Swindell (2)

11. / Saturday, April 21 / Tri-State Speedway / Haubstadt, Ind. / Craig Dollansky (2)

12. / Wednesday, April 25 / Farmer City Raceway / Farmer City, Ill. / Donny Schatz (3)

13. / Saturday, April 28 / Knoxville Raceway / Knoxville, Iowa / Sammy Swindell (3)

14. / Friday, May 4 / Eldora Speedway / Rossburg, Ohio / Chad Kemenah (1)

15. / Saturday, May 5 / Eldora Speedway / Rossburg, Ohio / Sammy Swindell (4)

16. / Thursday, May 10 / Lincoln Speedway / Abbottstown, Pa. / Danny Dietrich (1)

17. / Friday, May 11 / Williams Grove Speedway / Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Fred Rahmer (1)

18. / Saturday, May 12 / Williams Grove Speedway / Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Steve Kinser (1)

19. / Wednesday, May 16 / Rolling Wheels Raceway Park / Elbridge, N.Y. / Paul McMahan (1)

20. / Saturday, May 19 / Orange County Fair Speedway / Middletown, N.Y. / Steve Kinser (2)

21. / Sunday, May 20 / Hagerstown Speedway / Hagerstown, Md. / Craig Dollansky (3)

22. / Friday, May 25 / The Dirt Track at Charlotte / Concord, N.C. / Joey Saldana (3)

23. / Monday, May 28 / Lawrenceburg Speedway / Lawrenceburg, Ind. / Chad Kemenah (2)

24. / Saturday, June 2 / I-96 Speedway / Lake Odessa, Mich. / Craig Dollansky (4)

25. / Tuesday, June 5 / Kokomo Speedway / Kokomo, Ind. / Kraig Kinser (1)

26. / Friday, June 8 / Clay County Fairgrounds / Spencer, Iowa / Brad Sweet (1)

27. / Saturday, June 9 / Knoxville Raceway / Knoxville, Iowa / Kerry Madsen (1)

28. / Friday, June 15 / River Cities Speedway / Grand Forks, N.D. / Kraig Kinser (2)

29. / Saturday, June 16 / Red River Valley Speedway / Fargo, N.D. / Sammy Swindell (5)

World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Points Standings through June 16

Pos.

Driver

Total

Diff

Wins

T5

T10

QT

1

Donny Schatz 

3944

0

3

11

23

0

2

Steve Kinser 

3925

-19

2

13

20

0

3

Sammy Swindell 

3920

-24

5

12

20

5

4

Craig Dollansky 

3892

-52

4

13

19

3

5

Joey Saldana

3872

-72

3

9

20

5

6

Kraig Kinser

3831

-113

2

10

20

2

7

Chad Kemenah

3673

-271

2

7

13

2

8

Cody Darrah

3552

-392

0

5

11

2

9

Kerry Madsen

3541

-403

1

4

10

1

10

Lucas Wolfe

3391

-553

0

2

7

0

11

Jason Sides

3061

-883

0

8

14

0

12

Bill Rose

2901

-1043

0

0

2

0

13

Danny Lasoski

1860

-2084

1

5

7

0

14

Austen Wheatley

1818

-2126

0

0

2

0

15

Paul McMahan

1810

-2134

1

2

3

0

16

Daryn Pittman

1785

-2159

0

5

9

1

17

Jac Haudenschild

1655

-2289

0

0

1

0

18

David Gravel

1544

-2400

0

4

6

2

19

Terry McCarl

1474

-2470

0

1

4

0

20

Brad Sweet

1366

-2578

1

5

8

1

The World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series is brought to fans across the country by many important sponsors and partners, including: Armor All (Official Car Care Products), STP (Official Fuel Treatment), Goodyear Tires (Official Tire), Gravely Tractors (Official Lawn Equipment), University of Northwestern Ohio, VP Racing Fuel (Official Racing Fuel), Vicci (Official Apparel); in addition to contingency sponsors, including: Cometic Gasket, Comp Cams, JE Pistons, Klotz Synthetic Lubricants, KSE Racing Products, MSD Ignitions, Penske Shocks, Superflow Dynos and Wix Filters; along with manufacturer sponsors, including: Astro Titanium, ButlerBuilt, Fuel Safe, Intercomp, J&J Auto Racing, Jake’s Carts, Racing Electronics, S&S Volvo and TNT Rescue.