World of Outlaws Schedule

2021

World of Outlaws Schedule

Seasons

Watch on DIRTVISION

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

THURSDAY
JUN
17
THURSDAY, JUNE 17th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
THURSDAY
JUN
17
THURSDAY, JUNE 17th
STATELINE SPEEDWAY
Busti, NY
FRIDAY
JUN
18
FRIDAY, JUNE 18th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | Dubuque, IA
FRIDAY
JUN
18
FRIDAY, JUNE 18th
CONNOR BOBIK MEMORIAL
Thunder Mountain Speedway PA | Knox Dale, PA
SATURDAY
JUN
19
SATURDAY, JUNE 19th
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
SATURDAY
JUN
19
SATURDAY, JUNE 19th
LATE MODEL NATIONAL OPEN
Selinsgrove Speedway | Selinsgrove, PA
MONDAY
JUN
21
MONDAY, JUNE 21st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS HUSET'S 50 PRESENTED BY BILLIONAUTO.COM
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
TUESDAY
JUN
22
TUESDAY, JUNE 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS HUSET'S 50 PRESENTED BY BILLIONAUTO.COM
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
THURSDAY
JUN
24
THURSDAY, JUNE 24th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
THURSDAY
JUN
24
THURSDAY, JUNE 24th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
FRIDAY
JUN
25
FRIDAY, JUNE 25th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
FRIDAY
JUN
25
FRIDAY, JUNE 25th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
SATURDAY
JUN
26
SATURDAY, JUNE 26th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
SATURDAY
JUN
26
SATURDAY, JUNE 26th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
FRIDAY
JUL
2
FRIDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
SATURDAY
JUL
3
SATURDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
JUL
9
FRIDAY, JULY 9th
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
SATURDAY
JUL
10
SATURDAY, JULY 10th
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
SATURDAY
JUL
10
SATURDAY, JULY 10th
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
TUESDAY
JUL
13
TUESDAY, JULY 13th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
TUESDAY
JUL
13
TUESDAY, JULY 13th
GONDIK LAW SPEEDWAY
Superior, WI
WEDNESDAY
JUL
14
WEDNESDAY, JULY 14th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
15
THURSDAY, JULY 15th
38TH ANNUAL KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
JUL
16
FRIDAY, JULY 16th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
JUL
16
FRIDAY, JULY 16th
RIVER CITIES SPEEDWAY
Grand Forks, ND
SATURDAY
JUL
17
SATURDAY, JULY 17th
37TH ANNUAL KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
17
SATURDAY, JULY 17th
I-94 SURE STEP SPEEDWAY
Fergus Falls, MN
SUNDAY
JUL
18
SUNDAY, JULY 18th
RUMBLE AT THE RED CEDAR
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
TUESDAY
JUL
20
TUESDAY, JULY 20th
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
FRIDAY
JUL
23
FRIDAY, JULY 23rd
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
JUL
24
SATURDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
FRIDAY
JUL
30
FRIDAY, JULY 30th
THE BIG "R" OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
FRIDAY
JUL
30
FRIDAY, JULY 30th
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
SATURDAY
JUL
31
SATURDAY, JULY 31st
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
JUL
31
SATURDAY, JULY 31st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
TUESDAY
AUG
3
TUESDAY, AUGUST 3rd
OUTAGAMIE SPEEDWAY
Seymour, WI
THURSDAY
AUG
5
THURSDAY, AUGUST 5th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
AUG
6
FRIDAY, AUGUST 6th
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
FRIDAY
AUG
6
FRIDAY, AUGUST 6th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
SATURDAY
AUG
7
SATURDAY, AUGUST 7th
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
SATURDAY
AUG
7
SATURDAY, AUGUST 7th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
WEDNESDAY
AUG
11
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 11th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
THURSDAY
AUG
12
THURSDAY, AUGUST 12th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
13
FRIDAY, AUGUST 13th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
SATURDAY
AUG
14
SATURDAY, AUGUST 14th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
THURSDAY
AUG
19
THURSDAY, AUGUST 19th
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
FRIDAY
AUG
20
FRIDAY, AUGUST 20th
GERDAU PRESENTS THE 2ND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
FRIDAY
AUG
20
FRIDAY, AUGUST 20th
WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
AUG
21
SATURDAY, AUGUST 21st
GERDAU PRESENTS THE DUEL IN THE DAKOTAS
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
SATURDAY
AUG
21
SATURDAY, AUGUST 21st
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
SUNDAY
AUG
22
SUNDAY, AUGUST 22nd
PIONEER BIN BUSTER BASH
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
SUNDAY
AUG
22
SUNDAY, AUGUST 22nd
ERIEZ SPEEDWAY
Erie, PA
THURSDAY
AUG
26
THURSDAY, AUGUST 26th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
27
FRIDAY, AUGUST 27th
I-80 SPEEDWAY
I-80 Speedway | Greenwood, NE
FRIDAY
AUG
27
FRIDAY, AUGUST 27th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
SATURDAY
AUG
28
SATURDAY, AUGUST 28th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
SUNDAY
AUG
29
SUNDAY, AUGUST 29th
RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
THURSDAY
SEP
2
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 2nd
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
FRIDAY
SEP
3
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 3rd
SAGE FRUIT SKAGIT NATIONALS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
FRIDAY
SEP
3
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 3rd
LAVONIA SPEEDWAY
Lavonia, GA
SATURDAY
SEP
4
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
SAGE FRUIT SKAGIT NATIONALS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SATURDAY
SEP
4
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
VOLUNTEER SPEEDWAY
Bulls Gap, TN
SUNDAY
SEP
5
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
SAGE FRUIT SKAGIT NATIONALS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
MONDAY
SEP
6
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 6th
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
FRIDAY
SEP
10
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 10th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
11
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
17
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 17th
KINGS OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Keller Auto Speedway | Hanford, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
18
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
49ER GOLD RUSH CLASSIC
Placerville Speedway | Placerville, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
24
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 24th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
SEP
24
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 24th
THE REV
Monroe, LA
SATURDAY
SEP
25
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
SATURDAY
SEP
25
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
THE REV
Monroe, LA
FRIDAY
OCT
1
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 1st
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
1
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 1st
MIKE DUVALL MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
SATURDAY
OCT
2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
OCT
2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Seymour, TN
FRIDAY
OCT
8
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 8th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
SATURDAY
OCT
9
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 9th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
22
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 22nd
LAKESIDE SPEEDWAY
Kansas City, KS
FRIDAY
OCT
29
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 29th
LAWTON SPEEDWAY
Lawton, OK
SATURDAY
OCT
30
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 30th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
THURSDAY
NOV
4
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 4th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
THURSDAY
NOV
4
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 4th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
5
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 5th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
5
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 5th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
NOV
6
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
NOV
6
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
THURSDAY
JAN
20
THURSDAY, JANUARY 20th
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
JAN
21
FRIDAY, JANUARY 21st
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
JAN
22
SATURDAY, JANUARY 22nd
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
FEB
11
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
FEB
12
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SUNDAY
FEB
13
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
WEDNESDAY
FEB
16
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 16th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
THURSDAY
FEB
17
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
FEB
18
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
FEB
19
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Which Schedule Would You LIke to Print?

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar