SAT
OCT
05
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
411 Motor Speedway | Seymour, TN
Recap
Winner: Brandon Overton
FRI
OCT
04
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Recap
Winner: Brandon Overton
THU
OCT
03
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Lavonia Speedway | Lavonia, GA
Recap
Winner: Chris Madden
SAT
SEP
21
LATE MODEL NATIONAL OPEN
Selinsgrove Speedway | Selinsgrove, PA
Recap
Winner: Darrell Lanigan
FRI
SEP
20
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Outlaw Speedway | Dundee, NY
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton
THU
SEP
19
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Stateline Speedway | Jamestown, NY
Recap
Winner: Max Blair
SUN
SEP
01
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
FRI
AUG
30
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
THU
AUG
29
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
I-96 Speedway | Lake Odessa, MI
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SUN
AUG
18
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Eriez Speedway | Erie, PA
SAT
AUG
17
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Recap
Winner: Mason Zeigler
FRI
AUG
16
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
AUG
03
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Chris Madden
FRI
AUG
02
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
THU
AUG
01
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Jonathan Davenport
TUE
JUL
30
SUNDROP SHOOTOUT
Shawano Speedway | Shawano, WI
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton
MON
JUL
29
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Plymouth Dirt Track | Plymouth, WI
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
JUL
27
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUL
26
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
WED
JUL
24
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Davenport Speedway | Davenport, IA
Recap
Winner: Jimmy Owens
SUN
JUL
14
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
Recap
Winner: Chase Junghans
SAT
JUL
13
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS AT OGILVIE
Ogilvie Raceway | Ogilvie, MN
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton
FRI
JUL
12
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
TUE
JUL
09
RED'S AUTO BADGERLAND 50
ABC Raceway | Ashland, WI
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
JUL
06
GOPHER 50
Deer Creek Speedway | Spring Valley, MN
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUL
05
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Independence Motor Speedway | Independence, IA
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUN
28
WORLD OF OUTLAWS LATE MODELS VS DIRTCAR SUMMER NATIONALS
Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
JUN
22
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Recap
Winner: Tim McCreadie
FRI
JUN
21
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Recap
Winner: Mike Norris
THU
JUN
20
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
SAT
JUN
01
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Lancaster Motor Speedway | Lancaster, SC
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
MAY
31
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Cochran Motor Speedway | Cochran, GA
Recap
Winner: Brandon Overton
SUN
MAY
19
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Muskingum County Speedway | Dresden, OH
SAT
MAY
18
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Wayne County Speedway | Orrville, OH
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
MAY
11
FIRST IN FLIGHT 100
Fayetteville Motor Speedway | Fayetteville, NC
FRI
MAY
10
FIRST IN FLIGHT 100
Fayetteville Motor Speedway | Fayetteville, NC
FRI
MAY
03
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Recap
Winner: Ross Bailes
SAT
APR
06
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
APR
05
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
Recap
Winner: Brian Shirley
SAT
MAR
23
TENNESSEE TIPOFF
Smoky Mountain Speedway | Maryville, TN
Recap
Winner: Jimmy Owens
FRI
MAR
22
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Duck River Raceway Park | Lewisburg, TN
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
FEB
16
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
FEB
15
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
THU
FEB
14
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
WED
FEB
13
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SAT
FEB
09
WINTER FREEZE
Screven Motorsports Complex | Sylvania, GA
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton
FRI
FEB
08
WINTER FREEZE
Screven Motorsports Complex | Sylvania, GA
Recap
Winner: Brandon Overton