FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS PRESENTED BY SLICK WOODY’S
Wayne County Speedway | Orrville, OH
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
THURSDAY
SEP
24
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 24th
PLYMOUTH SPEEDWAY
Plymouth, IN
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
18
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
LAWTON SPEEDWAY
Lawton, OK
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
SEP
18
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
STOCKTON DIRT TRACK
Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Jacob Allen
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
WEDNESDAY
SEP
09
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 09th
WILLAMETTE SPEEDWAY
Lebanon, OR
MONDAY
SEP
07
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 07th
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
SUNDAY
SEP
06
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 06th
HUSET'S SPEEDWAY
Brandon, SD
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
SEP
05
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 05th
HUSET'S SPEEDWAY
Brandon, SD
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
SEP
05
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 05th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
FRIDAY
SEP
04
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 04th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SUNDAY
AUG
30
SUNDAY, AUGUST 30th
I-80 SPEEDWAY
Greenwood, NE
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
FRIDAY
AUG
28
FRIDAY, AUGUST 28th
RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
DAKOTA STATE FAIR SPEEDWAY (HURON)
Huron, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
RED RIVER RUMBLE
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
AUG
15
SATURDAY, AUGUST 15th
BROWNELLS CAPITANI CLASSIC PRESENTED BY GREAT SOUTHERN BANK
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
14
FRIDAY, AUGUST 14th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
AUG
08
SATURDAY, AUGUST 08th
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
07
FRIDAY, AUGUST 07th
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SUNDAY
AUG
02
SUNDAY, AUGUST 02nd
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
SATURDAY
AUG
01
SATURDAY, AUGUST 01st
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
THE BIG "R" OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
SATURDAY
JUL
25
SATURDAY, JULY 25th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUL
24
FRIDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Shane Stewart
THURSDAY
JUL
23
THURSDAY, JULY 23rd
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
JUL
17
FRIDAY, JULY 17th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
WEDNESDAY
JUL
15
WEDNESDAY, JULY 15th
FIRST KNIGHT
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
Winner: Kyle Larson
SUNDAY
JUL
12
SUNDAY, JULY 12th
TERRE HAUTE ACTION TRACK
Terre Haute, IN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
WILMOT RACEWAY
Wilmot, WI
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
Winner: Parker Price-Miller
SATURDAY
JUL
04
SATURDAY, JULY 04th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
03
FRIDAY, JULY 03rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
THURSDAY
JUL
02
THURSDAY, JULY 02nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SATURDAY
JUN
27
SATURDAY, JUNE 27th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS FINALE
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
JUN
26
FRIDAY, JUNE 26th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 2
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
THURSDAY
JUN
25
THURSDAY, JUNE 25th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 1
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Short
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
WEDNESDAY
JUN
17
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
The Dirt Oval at Route 66 | Joliet, IL
SATURDAY
JUN
13
SATURDAY, JUNE 13th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
JUN
12
FRIDAY, JUNE 12th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
JUN
06
SATURDAY, JUNE 06th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
06
SATURDAY, JUNE 06th
GRANITE CITY SPEEDWAY
Sauk Rapids, MN
FRIDAY
JUN
05
FRIDAY, JUNE 05th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
05
FRIDAY, JUNE 05th
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Logan Schuchart
MONDAY
MAY
25
MONDAY, MAY 25th
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
MAY
22
FRIDAY, MAY 22nd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
TUESDAY
MAY
19
TUESDAY, MAY 19th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
SATURDAY
MAY
16
SATURDAY, MAY 16th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
FRIDAY
MAY
15
FRIDAY, MAY 15th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
MAY
09
SATURDAY, MAY 09th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
08
FRIDAY, MAY 08th
KNOXVILLE RACEWAY
Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
MAY
08
FRIDAY, MAY 08th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
WEDNESDAY
MAY
06
WEDNESDAY, MAY 06th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
SATURDAY
APR
25
SATURDAY, APRIL 25th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
FRIDAY
APR
24
FRIDAY, APRIL 24th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
SATURDAY
APR
18
SATURDAY, APRIL 18th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
FRIDAY
APR
17
FRIDAY, APRIL 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
APR
11
SATURDAY, APRIL 11th
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
APR
10
FRIDAY, APRIL 10th
MERCED SPEEDWAY
Merced, CA
SATURDAY
APR
04
SATURDAY, APRIL 04th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
FRIDAY
APR
03
FRIDAY, APRIL 03rd
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
SUNDAY
MAR
29
SUNDAY, MARCH 29th
SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
Nipomo, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
28
SATURDAY, MARCH 28th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
SUNDAY
MAR
22
SUNDAY, MARCH 22nd
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
SATURDAY
MAR
21
SATURDAY, MARCH 21st
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
SATURDAY
MAR
14
SATURDAY, MARCH 14th
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
FRIDAY
MAR
13
FRIDAY, MARCH 13th
COTTON BOWL SPEEDWAY
Paige, TX
SUNDAY
FEB
09
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 09th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
FEB
08
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 08th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
FEB
07
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 07th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
NOV
09
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 09th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
NOV
08
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 08th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: David Gravel
THURSDAY
NOV
07
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 07th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
OCT
26
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
25
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 25th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
OCT
19
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 19th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC PRESENTED BY FK ROD ENDS
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
OCT
18
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 18th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUNDAY
OCT
13
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Christopher Bell
SATURDAY
OCT
12
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12th
WABASH CLASH
Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN
SATURDAY
OCT
05
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 05th
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brent Marks
FRIDAY
OCT
04
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 04th
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
SEP
28
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28th
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
SEP
27
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Logan Schuchart
WEDNESDAY
SEP
25
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
SEP
21
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 21st
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
SEP
20
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 20th
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUNDAY
SEP
15
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15th
FERNLEY 95A SPEEDWAY
Fernley, NV
SATURDAY
SEP
14
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14th
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
SEP
13
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13th
NOS ENERGY DRINK SHOWDOWN AT STOCKTON
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
WEDNESDAY
SEP
11
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
49ER GOLD RUSH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY RIEBES NAPA AUTO PARTS
Placerville Speedway | Placerville, CA
Winner: Shane Golobic
SATURDAY
SEP
07
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 07th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
SEP
06
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 06th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Brad Sweet
WEDNESDAY
SEP
04
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 04th
WILLAMETTE SPEEDWAY
Lebanon, OR
Winner: Brad Sweet
MONDAY
SEP
02
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 02nd
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SATURDAY
AUG
31
SATURDAY, AUGUST 31st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
AUG
30
FRIDAY, AUGUST 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
AUG
24
SATURDAY, AUGUST 24th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY SPEEDWAY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
AUG
23
FRIDAY, AUGUST 23rd
NOS ENERGY DRINK RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
AUG
17
SATURDAY, AUGUST 17th
DUEL IN THE DAKOTAS
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
FRIDAY
AUG
16
FRIDAY, AUGUST 16th
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
AUG
10
SATURDAY, AUGUST 10th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
AUG
09
FRIDAY, AUGUST 09th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kerry Madsen
THURSDAY
AUG
08
THURSDAY, AUGUST 08th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
WEDNESDAY
AUG
07
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 07th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Trey Starks
SATURDAY
AUG
03
SATURDAY, AUGUST 03rd
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
AUG
02
FRIDAY, AUGUST 02nd
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUL
27
SATURDAY, JULY 27th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JUL
26
FRIDAY, JULY 26th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Tim Shaffer
TUESDAY
JUL
23
TUESDAY, JULY 23rd
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
JUL
20
SATURDAY, JULY 20th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
19
FRIDAY, JULY 19th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
JUL
18
THURSDAY, JULY 18th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brad Sweet
WEDNESDAY
JUL
17
WEDNESDAY, JULY 17th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUESDAY
JUL
16
TUESDAY, JULY 16th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
13
SATURDAY, JULY 13th
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JUL
12
FRIDAY, JULY 12th
BATTLE OF MICHIGAN
Hartford Speedway | Hartford, MI
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
JUL
06
SATURDAY, JULY 06th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
05
FRIDAY, JULY 05th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
WEDNESDAY
JUL
03
WEDNESDAY, JULY 03rd
STAR SPANGLED SHOWDOWN
Brown County Speedway | Aberdeen, SD
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
29
SATURDAY, JUNE 29th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
28
FRIDAY, JUNE 28th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Carson Macedo
THURSDAY
JUN
27
THURSDAY, JUNE 27th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
JUN
23
SUNDAY, JUNE 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
SATURDAY
JUN
22
SATURDAY, JUNE 22nd
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
15
SATURDAY, JUNE 15th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
14
FRIDAY, JUNE 14th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Brian Brown
SATURDAY
JUN
08
SATURDAY, JUNE 08th
GRANITE CITY SPEEDWAY
Sauk Rapids, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
07
FRIDAY, JUNE 07th
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Logan Schuchart
TUESDAY
JUN
04
TUESDAY, JUNE 04th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
JUN
01
SATURDAY, JUNE 01st
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Winner: Shane Stewart
FRIDAY
MAY
31
FRIDAY, MAY 31st
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Winner: Donny Schatz
MONDAY
MAY
27
MONDAY, MAY 27th
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR PRESENTED BY KOI AUTO PARTS
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAY
25
SATURDAY, MAY 25th
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
MAY
24
FRIDAY, MAY 24th
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
TUESDAY
MAY
21
TUESDAY, MAY 21st
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
Winner: Danny Dietrich
SUNDAY
MAY
19
SUNDAY, MAY 19th
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
MAY
18
SATURDAY, MAY 18th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Lance Dewease
FRIDAY
MAY
17
FRIDAY, MAY 17th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
WEDNESDAY
MAY
15
WEDNESDAY, MAY 15th
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Lance Dewease
FRIDAY
MAY
10
FRIDAY, MAY 10th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
MAY
03
FRIDAY, MAY 03rd
RIVERSIDE INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
West Memphis, AR
SATURDAY
APR
27
SATURDAY, APRIL 27th
SPRING CLASSIC
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
FRIDAY
APR
26
FRIDAY, APRIL 26th
BATTLE AT THE LAKE
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
APR
13
SATURDAY, APRIL 13th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
FRIDAY
APR
12
FRIDAY, APRIL 12th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
APR
06
SATURDAY, APRIL 06th
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
APR
05
FRIDAY, APRIL 05th
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAR
30
SATURDAY, MARCH 30th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
FRIDAY
MAR
29
FRIDAY, MARCH 29th
KINGS OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Keller Auto Speedway | Hanford, CA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
MAR
22
FRIDAY, MARCH 22nd
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
16
SATURDAY, MARCH 16th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
MAR
15
FRIDAY, MARCH 15th
SILVER DOLLAR SHOOTOUT PRESENTED BY NAPA AUTO PARTS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
MAR
09
SATURDAY, MARCH 09th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Ian Madsen
FRIDAY
MAR
08
FRIDAY, MARCH 08th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
THURSDAY
FEB
28
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 28th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Donny Schatz
WEDNESDAY
FEB
27
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 27th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Tim Shaffer
SATURDAY
FEB
23
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 23rd
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
FRIDAY
FEB
22
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
SUNDAY
FEB
10
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
FEB
09
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 09th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
FEB
08
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 08th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Daryn Pittman