SAT
OCT
19
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC PRESENTED BY FK ROD ENDS
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
OCT
18
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUN
OCT
13
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN
Recap
Winner: Christopher Bell
SAT
OCT
12
WABASH CLASH
Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN
SAT
OCT
05
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Brent Marks
FRI
OCT
04
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
SAT
SEP
28
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
SEP
27
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
WED
SEP
25
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Jacksonville Speedway | Jacksonville, IL
Recap
Winner: Carson Macedo
SAT
SEP
21
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
SEP
20
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUN
SEP
15
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Fernley 95A Speedway | Fernley, NV
SAT
SEP
14
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
SEP
13
NOS ENERGY DRINK SHOWDOWN AT STOCKTON
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
WED
SEP
11
49ER GOLD RUSH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY RIEBES NAPA AUTO PARTS
Placerville Speedway | Placerville, CA
Recap
Winner: Shane Golobic
SAT
SEP
07
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Recap
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRI
SEP
06
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
WED
SEP
04
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Willamette Speedway | Lebanon, OR
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
MON
SEP
02
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Grays Harbor Raceway | Elma, WA
Recap
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SAT
AUG
31
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRI
AUG
30
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SAT
AUG
24
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY SPEEDWAY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
AUG
23
NOS ENERGY DRINK RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
Recap
Winner: Carson Macedo
SAT
AUG
17
DUEL IN THE DAKOTAS
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
FRI
AUG
16
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SAT
AUG
10
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
AUG
09
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: Kerry Madsen
THU
AUG
08
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
WED
AUG
07
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: Trey Starks
SAT
AUG
03
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Recap
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRI
AUG
02
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
JUL
27
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRI
JUL
26
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Tim Shaffer
TUE
JUL
23
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
SAT
JUL
20
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUL
19
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
THU
JUL
18
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
WED
JUL
17
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUE
JUL
16
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
SAT
JUL
13
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRI
JUL
12
BATTLE OF MICHIGAN
Hartford Speedway | Hartford, MI
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
SAT
JUL
06
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUL
05
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
WED
JUL
03
STAR SPANGLED SHOWDOWN
Brown County Speedway | Aberdeen, SD
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
JUN
29
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUN
28
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Recap
Winner: Carson Macedo
THU
JUN
27
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUN
JUN
23
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
SAT
JUN
22
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
JUN
15
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUN
14
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Recap
Winner: Brian Brown
SAT
JUN
08
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Granite City Speedway | Sauk Rapids, MN
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUN
07
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
TUE
JUN
04
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
Recap
Winner: Kyle Larson
SAT
JUN
01
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Recap
Winner: Shane Stewart
FRI
MAY
31
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
MON
MAY
27
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR PRESENTED BY KOI AUTO PARTS
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
Recap
Winner: Kyle Larson
SAT
MAY
25
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRI
MAY
24
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Recap
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
TUE
MAY
21
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Bridgeport Speedway | Swedesboro, NJ
Recap
Winner: Danny Dietrich
SUN
MAY
19
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SAT
MAY
18
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Lance Dewease
FRI
MAY
17
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
WED
MAY
15
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Recap
Winner: Lance Dewease
FRI
MAY
10
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRI
MAY
03
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Riverside International Speedway | West Memphis, AR
SAT
APR
27
SPRING CLASSIC
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
FRI
APR
26
BATTLE AT THE LAKE
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
APR
13
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
FRI
APR
12
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SAT
APR
06
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
APR
05
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
MAR
30
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Recap
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
FRI
MAR
29
KINGS OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Keller Auto Speedway | Hanford, CA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
FRI
MAR
22
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
SAT
MAR
16
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Recap
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRI
MAR
15
SILVER DOLLAR SHOOTOUT PRESENTED BY NAPA AUTO PARTS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Recap
Winner: Carson Macedo
SAT
MAR
09
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Recap
Winner: Ian Madsen
FRI
MAR
08
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
THU
FEB
28
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
WED
FEB
27
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Recap
Winner: Tim Shaffer
SAT
FEB
23
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
FRI
FEB
22
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
SUN
FEB
10
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SAT
FEB
09
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRI
FEB
08
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Recap
Winner: Daryn Pittman