SATURDAY
JUL
24
SATURDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brent Marks
FRIDAY
JUL
23
FRIDAY, JULY 23rd
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
TUESDAY
JUL
20
TUESDAY, JULY 20th
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
JUL
18
SUNDAY, JULY 18th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUL
17
SATURDAY, JULY 17th
37TH ANNUAL KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
JUL
17
SATURDAY, JULY 17th
38TH ANNUAL KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Tyler Courtney
WEDNESDAY
JUL
14
WEDNESDAY, JULY 14th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Carson Macedo
TUESDAY
JUL
13
TUESDAY, JULY 13th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
Winner: Spencer Bayston
SATURDAY
JUL
10
SATURDAY, JULY 10th
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUL
3
SATURDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
2
FRIDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
JUN
27
SUNDAY, JUNE 27th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
JUN
25
FRIDAY, JUNE 25th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Kerry Madsen
THURSDAY
JUN
24
THURSDAY, JUNE 24th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Kerry Madsen
TUESDAY
JUN
22
TUESDAY, JUNE 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS HUSET'S 50 PRESENTED BY BILLIONAUTO.COM
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
MONDAY
JUN
21
MONDAY, JUNE 21st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS HUSET'S 50 PRESENTED BY BILLIONAUTO.COM
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
JUN
19
SATURDAY, JUNE 19th
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
JUN
18
FRIDAY, JUNE 18th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | Dubuque, IA
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
JUN
17
THURSDAY, JUNE 17th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
12
SATURDAY, JUNE 12th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
JUN
11
FRIDAY, JUNE 11th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUN
5
SATURDAY, JUNE 5th
GMC SELECT DEALERS OF MINNESOTA PRESENTS THE WORLD OF OUTLAWS
Granite City Motor Park | Sauk Rapids, MN
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUN
4
FRIDAY, JUNE 4th
GERDAU PRESENTS THE 1ST LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
MONDAY
MAY
31
MONDAY, MAY 31st
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
MAY
28
FRIDAY, MAY 28th
TERRE HAUTE ACTION TRACK
Terre Haute, IN
SATURDAY
MAY
22
SATURDAY, MAY 22nd
SHARON SPEEDWAY
Hartford, OH
Winner: Dave Blaney
FRIDAY
MAY
21
FRIDAY, MAY 21st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS KISTLER ENGINES CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
Winner: David Gravel
TUESDAY
MAY
18
TUESDAY, MAY 18th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
MAY
15
SATURDAY, MAY 15th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
FRIDAY
MAY
14
FRIDAY, MAY 14th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Carson Macedo
WEDNESDAY
MAY
12
WEDNESDAY, MAY 12th
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAY
8
SATURDAY, MAY 8th
#LETSRACETWO (NIGHT 2)
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
MAY
7
FRIDAY, MAY 7th
#LETSRACETWO (NIGHT 1)
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brent Marks
SATURDAY
MAY
1
SATURDAY, MAY 1st
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
APR
30
FRIDAY, APRIL 30th
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
THURSDAY
APR
29
THURSDAY, APRIL 29th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
APR
25
SUNDAY, APRIL 25th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL THROWDOWN
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
APR
23
FRIDAY, APRIL 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL THROWDOWN
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
APR
10
SATURDAY, APRIL 10th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
APR
10
SATURDAY, APRIL 10th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
FRIDAY
APR
9
FRIDAY, APRIL 9th
KOKOMO SPEEDWAY
Kokomo, IN
Winner: James McFadden
FRIDAY
APR
9
FRIDAY, APRIL 9th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
SATURDAY
APR
3
SATURDAY, APRIL 3rd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
APR
3
SATURDAY, APRIL 3rd
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
APR
2
FRIDAY, APRIL 2nd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
APR
2
FRIDAY, APRIL 2nd
MERCED SPEEDWAY
Merced, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
27
SATURDAY, MARCH 27th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAR
27
SATURDAY, MARCH 27th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
FRIDAY
MAR
26
FRIDAY, MARCH 26th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
FRIDAY
MAR
26
FRIDAY, MARCH 26th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
SUNDAY
MAR
21
SUNDAY, MARCH 21st
SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
Nipomo, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
20
SATURDAY, MARCH 20th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
20
SATURDAY, MARCH 20th
DRYDENE TEXAS TWO-STEP PRESENTED BY AMERICAN LUBE SUPPLY
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
MAR
19
FRIDAY, MARCH 19th
DRYDENE TEXAS TWO-STEP PRESENTED BY AMERICAN LUBE SUPPLY
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
MAR
13
SATURDAY, MARCH 13th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
SATURDAY
MAR
13
SATURDAY, MARCH 13th
THE REV
Monroe, LA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
MAR
12
FRIDAY, MARCH 12th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
FRIDAY
MAR
12
FRIDAY, MARCH 12th
MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Columbus, MS
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
MAR
6
SATURDAY, MARCH 6th
EAST BAY RACEWAY
Gibsonton, FL
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
FRIDAY
MAR
5
FRIDAY, MARCH 5th
VOLUSIA SPEEDWAY PARK
Barberville, FL
Winner: Carson Macedo
THURSDAY
MAR
4
THURSDAY, MARCH 4th
THE DIRT TRACK AT LAS VEGAS
Las Vegas, NV
SATURDAY
FEB
13
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK
Eastaboga, AL
FRIDAY
FEB
12
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIXIE SPEEDWAY
Woodstock, GA
SUNDAY
FEB
7
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 7th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
FEB
6
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 6th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
FEB
5
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 5th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brad Sweet

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar