THURSDAY
JAN
2
THURSDAY, JANUARY 2nd
BATTLE AT THE BORDER PRACTICE
Vado Speedway Park | Vado, NM
FRIDAY
JAN
3
FRIDAY, JANUARY 3rd
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Vado Speedway Park | Vado, NM
Winner: Chris Madden
SATURDAY
JAN
4
SATURDAY, JANUARY 4th
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Vado Speedway Park | Vado, NM
Winner: Ricky Weiss
SUNDAY
JAN
5
SUNDAY, JANUARY 5th
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Vado Speedway Park | Vado, NM
Winner: Cade Dillard
FRIDAY
FEB
7
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 7th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
FEB
8
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 8th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
FEB
9
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 9th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Logan Schuchart
WEDNESDAY
FEB
12
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
THURSDAY
FEB
13
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Jimmy Owens
FRIDAY
FEB
14
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Jimmy Owens
SATURDAY
FEB
15
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Jimmy Owens
FRIDAY
MAR
6
FRIDAY, MARCH 6th
DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK
Lewisburg, TN
Winner: Josh Richards
SATURDAY
MAR
7
SATURDAY, MARCH 7th
TENNESSEE TIPOFF
Smoky Mountain Speedway | Maryville, TN
Winner: Mike Marlar
FRIDAY
MAR
13
FRIDAY, MARCH 13th
COTTON BOWL SPEEDWAY
Paige, TX
SATURDAY
MAR
14
SATURDAY, MARCH 14th
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
SATURDAY
MAR
21
SATURDAY, MARCH 21st
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
SUNDAY
MAR
22
SUNDAY, MARCH 22nd
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
SATURDAY
MAR
28
SATURDAY, MARCH 28th
CHEROKEE SPEEDWAY
Gaffney, SC
SATURDAY
MAR
28
SATURDAY, MARCH 28th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
SUNDAY
MAR
29
SUNDAY, MARCH 29th
SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
Nipomo, CA
THURSDAY
APR
2
THURSDAY, APRIL 2nd
ILLINI PRACTICE
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
FRIDAY
APR
3
FRIDAY, APRIL 3rd
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
FRIDAY
APR
3
FRIDAY, APRIL 3rd
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
SATURDAY
APR
4
SATURDAY, APRIL 4th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
SATURDAY
APR
4
SATURDAY, APRIL 4th
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
FRIDAY
APR
10
FRIDAY, APRIL 10th
MERCED SPEEDWAY
Merced, CA
SATURDAY
APR
11
SATURDAY, APRIL 11th
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
APR
17
FRIDAY, APRIL 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
APR
18
SATURDAY, APRIL 18th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
FRIDAY
APR
24
FRIDAY, APRIL 24th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
FRIDAY
APR
24
FRIDAY, APRIL 24th
UNLEASH YOUR INNER BEAST 50
Richmond Raceway KY | Richmond, KY
SATURDAY
APR
25
SATURDAY, APRIL 25th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
SATURDAY
APR
25
SATURDAY, APRIL 25th
CARL'S COMMON MAN 100
Brushcreek Motorsports Complex | Peebles, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
1
FRIDAY, MAY 1st
LAWTON SPEEDWAY
Lawton, OK
FRIDAY
MAY
1
FRIDAY, MAY 1st
HAWKEYE 100
Boone Speedway | Boone, IA
SATURDAY
MAY
2
SATURDAY, MAY 2nd
HAWKEYE 100
Boone Speedway | Boone, IA
SATURDAY
MAY
2
SATURDAY, MAY 2nd
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
WEDNESDAY
MAY
6
WEDNESDAY, MAY 6th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
FRIDAY
MAY
8
FRIDAY, MAY 8th
KNOXVILLE RACEWAY
Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
MAY
8
FRIDAY, MAY 8th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
8
FRIDAY, MAY 8th
LAVONIA SPEEDWAY
Lavonia, GA
SATURDAY
MAY
9
SATURDAY, MAY 9th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
MAY
9
SATURDAY, MAY 9th
COCHRAN MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Cochran, GA
WEDNESDAY
MAY
13
WEDNESDAY, MAY 13th
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
FRIDAY
MAY
15
FRIDAY, MAY 15th
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
FRIDAY
MAY
15
FRIDAY, MAY 15th
MOLER RACEWAY PARK
Williamsburg, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
15
FRIDAY, MAY 15th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
MAY
16
SATURDAY, MAY 16th
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
SATURDAY
MAY
16
SATURDAY, MAY 16th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
MAY
16
SATURDAY, MAY 16th
WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
Orrville, OH
MONDAY
MAY
18
MONDAY, MAY 18th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
TUESDAY
MAY
19
TUESDAY, MAY 19th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
FRIDAY
MAY
22
FRIDAY, MAY 22nd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
MAY
22
FRIDAY, MAY 22nd
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
Winner: Ricky Weiss
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
Winner: Ricky Thornton Jr.
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
MONDAY
MAY
25
MONDAY, MAY 25th
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
YOKOHAMA TIRE GO STRONG 50
Jacksonville Speedway | Jacksonville, IL
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
I-70 MOTORSPORTS PARK
Odessa, MO
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
WEDNESDAY
JUN
3
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 3rd
I-80 SPEEDWAY
Greenwood, NE
FRIDAY
JUN
5
FRIDAY, JUNE 5th
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
FRIDAY
JUN
5
FRIDAY, JUNE 5th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
6
SATURDAY, JUNE 6th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
6
SATURDAY, JUNE 6th
GRANITE CITY SPEEDWAY
Sauk Rapids, MN
FRIDAY
JUN
12
FRIDAY, JUNE 12th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
JUN
12
FRIDAY, JUNE 12th
COCHRAN MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Cochran, GA
SATURDAY
JUN
13
SATURDAY, JUNE 13th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
JUN
13
SATURDAY, JUNE 13th
COCHRAN MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Cochran, GA
WEDNESDAY
JUN
17
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
The Dirt Oval at Route 66 | Joliet, IL
THURSDAY
JUN
18
THURSDAY, JUNE 18th
STATELINE SPEEDWAY
Busti, NY
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS POWERED BY FOOD CITY MODELS
Volunteer Speedway | Bulls Gap, TN
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
GENESEE SPEEDWAY
Batavia, NY
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Short
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS POWERED BY FOOD CITY MODELS
Volunteer Speedway | Bulls Gap, TN
Winner: Zack Mitchell
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN

Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
LATE MODEL NATIONAL OPEN PRESENTED BY JEFF'S AUTOBODY & RECYCLING CENTER
Selinsgrove Speedway | Selinsgrove, PA
THURSDAY
JUN
25
THURSDAY, JUNE 25th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 1
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
THURSDAY
JUN
25
THURSDAY, JUNE 25th
FIRECRACKER
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Max Blair
FRIDAY
JUN
26
FRIDAY, JUNE 26th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 2
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
JUN
26
FRIDAY, JUNE 26th
FIRECRACKER
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
JUN
27
SATURDAY, JUNE 27th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS FINALE
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
JUN
27
SATURDAY, JUNE 27th
FIRECRACKER
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA

Winner: Cade Dillard
THURSDAY
JUL
2
THURSDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Cade Dillard
THURSDAY
JUL
2
THURSDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
JUL
3
FRIDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
3
FRIDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Ashton Winger
SATURDAY
JUL
4
SATURDAY, JULY 4th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
JUL
4
SATURDAY, JULY 4th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
OUTAGAMIE SPEEDWAY
Seymour, WI
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
PLYMOUTH DIRT TRACK
Plymouth, WI
SUNDAY
JUL
12
SUNDAY, JULY 12th
TERRE HAUTE ACTION TRACK
Terre Haute, IN
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
GONDIK LAW SPEEDWAY
Superior, WI
WEDNESDAY
JUL
15
WEDNESDAY, JULY 15th
FIRST KNIGHT
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
RUMBLE IN THE PINES
Grand Rapids Speedway | Grand Rapids, MN
FRIDAY
JUL
17
FRIDAY, JULY 17th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
JUL
17
FRIDAY, JULY 17th
RIVER CITIES SPEEDWAY
Grand Forks, ND
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
OGILVIE RACEWAY
Ogilvie, MN
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
RED RIVER VALLEY SPEEDWAY
West Fargo, ND
SUNDAY
JUL
19
SUNDAY, JULY 19th
RUMBLE AT THE RED CEDAR
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
FRIDAY
JUL
24
FRIDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
JUL
25
SATURDAY, JULY 25th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
TUESDAY
JUL
28
TUESDAY, JULY 28th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BANK OF PONTIAC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
THE BIG "R" OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
KOKOMO SPEEDWAY
Kokomo, IN
SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BANK OF PONTIAC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
KOKOMO SPEEDWAY
Kokomo, IN
SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SUNDAY
AUG
2
SUNDAY, AUGUST 2nd
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
TUESDAY
AUG
4
TUESDAY, AUGUST 4th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
THURSDAY
AUG
6
THURSDAY, AUGUST 6th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
AUG
7
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
AUG
7
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7th
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
SATURDAY
AUG
8
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
SATURDAY
AUG
8
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8th
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
THE 1 & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
14
FRIDAY, AUGUST 14th
THE 1 & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
SATURDAY
AUG
15
SATURDAY, AUGUST 15th
BROWNELLS CAPITANI CLASSIC PRESENTED BY GREAT SOUTHERN BANK
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
DAKOTA STATE FAIR SPEEDWAY (HURON)
Huron, SD
SUNDAY
AUG
23
SUNDAY, AUGUST 23rd
ERIEZ SPEEDWAY
Erie, PA
SUNDAY
AUG
23
SUNDAY, AUGUST 23rd
RED RIVER RUMBLE
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
FRIDAY
AUG
28
FRIDAY, AUGUST 28th
RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
FRIDAY
SEP
4
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
FAYETTEVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Fayetteville, NC
FRIDAY
SEP
4
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SATURDAY
SEP
5
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SATURDAY
SEP
5
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
LANCASTER MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Lancaster, SC
MONDAY
SEP
7
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 7th
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
WEDNESDAY
SEP
9
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 9th
WILLAMETTE SPEEDWAY
Lebanon, OR
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
18
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
STOCKTON DIRT TRACK
Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
OUTLAW SPEEDWAY
Dundee, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
26
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
STEPHANIE ECKL MEMORIAL
Thunder Mountain Speedway PA | Knox Dale, PA
SATURDAY
SEP
26
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
2
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
2
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
MIKE DUVALL MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
SATURDAY
OCT
3
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 3rd
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
OCT
3
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 3rd
411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Seymour, TN
FRIDAY
OCT
9
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 9th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
SATURDAY
OCT
10
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
FRIDAY
OCT
16
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
SATURDAY
OCT
24
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 24th
KOKOMO SPEEDWAY
Kokomo, IN
THURSDAY
NOV
5
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 5th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
THURSDAY
NOV
5
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 5th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
6
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
6
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
NOV
7
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
NOV
7
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC