World of Outlaws Late Model Schedule

2021

World of Outlaws Late Model Schedule

Seasons

Watch on DIRTVision

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

THURSDAY
JAN
14
THURSDAY, JANUARY 14th
DIRTCAR SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Kyle Bronson
FRIDAY
JAN
15
FRIDAY, JANUARY 15th
DIRTCAR SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
JAN
16
SATURDAY, JANUARY 16th
DIRTCAR SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Kyle Strickler
WEDNESDAY
FEB
10
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Kyle Strickler
THURSDAY
FEB
11
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Devin Moran
FRIDAY
FEB
12
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brandon Overton
SATURDAY
FEB
13
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
MAR
5
FRIDAY, MARCH 5th
DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK
Lewisburg, TN
SATURDAY
MAR
6
SATURDAY, MARCH 6th
TENNESSEE TIPOFF
Smoky Mountain Speedway | Maryville, TN
Winner: Chris Madden
FRIDAY
MAR
26
FRIDAY, MARCH 26th
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
THURSDAY
APR
1
THURSDAY, APRIL 1st
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
FRIDAY
APR
2
FRIDAY, APRIL 2nd
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
Winner: Mike Spatola
SATURDAY
APR
3
SATURDAY, APRIL 3rd
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
Winner: Bobby Pierce
THURSDAY
APR
8
THURSDAY, APRIL 8th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
FRIDAY
APR
9
FRIDAY, APRIL 9th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Josh Richards
SUNDAY
APR
11
SUNDAY, APRIL 11th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Devin Moran
FRIDAY
APR
23
FRIDAY, APRIL 23rd
RICHMOND RACEWAY KY
Richmond, KY
Winner: Tim McCreadie
SATURDAY
APR
24
SATURDAY, APRIL 24th
BRUSHCREEK MOTORSPORTS COMPLEX
Peebles, OH
FRIDAY
APR
30
FRIDAY, APRIL 30th
HAWKEYE 100
Boone Speedway | Boone, IA
Winner: Dillard | Babb
SATURDAY
MAY
1
SATURDAY, MAY 1st
HAWKEYE 100
Boone Speedway | Boone, IA
Winner: Bobby Pierce
FRIDAY
MAY
7
FRIDAY, MAY 7th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY DYNAMIC CONCRETE RESURFACING
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
MAY
8
SATURDAY, MAY 8th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY DYNAMIC CONCRETE RESURFACING
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Chris Madden
FRIDAY
MAY
21
FRIDAY, MAY 21st
HUEY WILCOXON MEMORIAL
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Chris Madden
SATURDAY
MAY
22
SATURDAY, MAY 22nd
BILLY VACEK MEMORIAL
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Chris Madden
FRIDAY
JUN
4
FRIDAY, JUNE 4th
CIRCLE CITY RACEWAY
Indianapolis, IN
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
SATURDAY
JUN
5
SATURDAY, JUNE 5th
PLYMOUTH SPEEDWAY
Plymouth, IN
Winner: Rick Eckert
THURSDAY
JUN
17
THURSDAY, JUNE 17th
STATELINE SPEEDWAY
Busti, NY
Winner: Dave Hess
FRIDAY
JUN
18
FRIDAY, JUNE 18th
CONNOR BOBIK MEMORIAL
Thunder Mountain Speedway PA | Knox Dale, PA
SATURDAY
JUN
19
SATURDAY, JUNE 19th
LATE MODEL NATIONAL OPEN
Selinsgrove Speedway | Selinsgrove, PA
THURSDAY
JUN
24
THURSDAY, JUNE 24th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
JUN
25
FRIDAY, JUNE 25th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brandon Overton
SATURDAY
JUN
26
SATURDAY, JUNE 26th
FIRECRACKER 100
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brandon Overton
FRIDAY
JUL
9
FRIDAY, JULY 9th
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
Winner: Frank Heckenast Jr.
SATURDAY
JUL
10
SATURDAY, JULY 10th
JACKSON MOTORPLEX
Jackson, MN
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
TUESDAY
JUL
13
TUESDAY, JULY 13th
GONDIK LAW SPEEDWAY
Superior, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
JUL
16
FRIDAY, JULY 16th
RIVER CITIES SPEEDWAY
Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
SATURDAY
JUL
17
SATURDAY, JULY 17th
I-94 SURE STEP SPEEDWAY
Fergus Falls, MN
Winner: Frank Heckenast Jr.
SUNDAY
JUL
18
SUNDAY, JULY 18th
RUMBLE AT THE RED CEDAR
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
JUL
30
FRIDAY, JULY 30th
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
SATURDAY
JUL
31
SATURDAY, JULY 31st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
TUESDAY
AUG
3
TUESDAY, AUGUST 3rd
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Outagamie Speedway | Seymour, WI
THURSDAY
AUG
5
THURSDAY, AUGUST 5th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
AUG
6
FRIDAY, AUGUST 6th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
SATURDAY
AUG
7
SATURDAY, AUGUST 7th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
THURSDAY
AUG
19
THURSDAY, AUGUST 19th
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
FRIDAY
AUG
20
FRIDAY, AUGUST 20th
WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
AUG
21
SATURDAY, AUGUST 21st
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
SUNDAY
AUG
22
SUNDAY, AUGUST 22nd
ERIEZ SPEEDWAY
Erie, PA
THURSDAY
AUG
26
THURSDAY, AUGUST 26th
QUAD CITIES 150 PRESENTED BY HOKER TRUCKING
Davenport Speedway | Davenport, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
27
FRIDAY, AUGUST 27th
QUAD CITIES 150 PRESENTED BY HOKER TRUCKING
Davenport Speedway | Davenport, IA
SATURDAY
AUG
28
SATURDAY, AUGUST 28th
QUAD CITIES 150 PRESENTED BY HOKER TRUCKING
Davenport Speedway | Davenport, IA
THURSDAY
SEP
2
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 2nd
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
FRIDAY
SEP
3
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 3rd
LAVONIA SPEEDWAY
Lavonia, GA
SATURDAY
SEP
4
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
VOLUNTEER SPEEDWAY
Bulls Gap, TN
FRIDAY
SEP
24
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 24th
THE REV
Monroe, LA
SATURDAY
SEP
25
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
THE REV
Monroe, LA
FRIDAY
OCT
1
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 1st
MIKE DUVALL MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
SATURDAY
OCT
2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Seymour, TN
THURSDAY
NOV
4
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 4th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
5
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 5th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
SATURDAY
NOV
6
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
NGK NTK WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar