Oct
23
2026
World of Outlaws Jason Johnson Classic
Texarkana 67 Speedway|Texarkana, AR

Feature Results

Car Number#41
Total Laps41
Winner's Purse$20,000
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
16+541Carson Macedo 410.0003Running150$20,000
24+22David Gravel 41-1.1113Running146$8,000
31-218Sheldon Haudenschild 41-3.301Running144$5,000
42-22CCole Macedo 41-4.54926Running142$3,200
53-283Michael Kofoid 41-6.029Running140$2,800
612+619Brent Marks 41-6.757Running138$2,600
78+127Emerson Axsom 41-7.876Running136$2,400
824+1645XAshton Torgerson 41-8.179Running134$2,300
919+107SChris Windom 41-8.788Running132$2,200
1016+655Brady Bacon 41-9.661Running130$2,000
117-47BCTyler Courtney 41-10.037Running128$1,800
129-315Donny Schatz 41-10.674Running126$1,600
1314+123Garet Williamson 41-10.805Running124$1,400
1413-117Spencer Bayston 41-11.103Running122$1,200
1510-517BBill Balog 41-12.734Running120$1,200
1622+652Blake Hahn 41-12.910Running118$1,200
175-121SLogan Schuchart 41-14.4539Running116$1,200
1818016CSkylar Gee 41-14.694Running114$1,200
1920+112XLandon Crawley 39-2 LapsRunning112$1,200
2021+16Bryce Lucius 39-2 LapsRunning110$1,200
2123+240Howard Moore 34-7 LapsDNF108$1,200
2217-551BJoe B. Miller 29-12 LapsDNF106$1,200
2311-1222MRees Moran 17-24 LapsDNF104$1,200
2415-95Brenham Crouch 6-35 LapsDNF102$1,200
KSE Hard Charger
Positions Gained+16
Time of Race27 Mins 38 Secs
KSE HARD CHARGER: Ashton Torgerson (+16 positions) • TIME OF RACE: 27 Mins 38 Secs

Last Chance Showdown 1 Results

Car Number#6
Total Laps12
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
12+16Bryce Lucius 120.0007Running0$0
28+652Blake Hahn 12-2.059Running0$0
34+140Howard Moore 12-2.976Running0$0
47+345XAshton Torgerson 12-4.018Running0$0
512+788RRyder Laplante 12-4.338Running90$500
65-128MConner Morrell 12-5.365Running90$400
76-1G5Gage Pulkrabek 12-6.475Running90$350
811+36CCody Gardner 12-7.277Running90$300
9907TLandon Thompson 12-8.248Running90$300
1015+50Eric Baldaccini 12-9.509Running90$300
1110-1F1J.J. Hickle 12-10.309Running90$200
1214+221GGarth Kasiner 12-10.994Running90$200
1318+5G6Brad Bowden 12-11.965Running90$200
143-1179Gage Montgomery 12-12.820Running90$200
1516+122Riley Goodno 12-13.566Running90$200
1613-385Colby Stubblefield 12-14.410Running90$200
1719+29Josh McCord 12-17.964Running90$200
181-1771Brady Baker 6-6 Laps5DNF90$200
1917-251Steven Snyder Jr0-12 LapsDNS90$200

Dash 1 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
11018Sheldon Haudenschild 80.0008Running
2202CCole Macedo 8-2.291Running
36+383Michael Kofoid 8-2.705Running
4402David Gravel 8-4.156Running
53-21SLogan Schuchart 8-5.801Running
68+241Carson Macedo 8-6.615Running
7707BCTyler Courtney 8-6.792Running
85-327Emerson Axsom 8-7.856Running

Heat 1 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
1102David Gravel 100.00010Running
23+12CCole Macedo 10-2.113Running
35+215Donny Schatz 10-3.553Running
46+217Spencer Bayston 10-4.274Running
57+251BJoe B. Miller 10-5.602Running
68+279Gage Montgomery 10-7.256Running
72-571Brady Baker 10-8.388Running
89+17TLandon Thompson 10-9.187Running
910+185Colby Stubblefield 6-4 LapsDNF
104-651Steven Snyder Jr3-7 LapsDNF

Heat 2 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
1107BCTyler Courtney 100.00010Running
22041Carson Macedo 10-2.961Running
34+122MRees Moran 10-4.413Running
43-15Brenham Crouch 10-6.059Running
57+27SChris Windom 10-7.931Running
65-128MConner Morrell 10-9.396Running
78+145XAshton Torgerson 10-9.838Running
86-26CCody Gardner 10-11.431Running
9900Eric Baldaccini 10-13.463Running
101009Josh McCord 5-5 LapsDNF

Heat 3 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
11083Michael Kofoid 100.00010Running
22018Sheldon Haudenschild 10-0.928Running
33017BBill Balog 10-3.163Running
44023Garet Williamson 10-3.715Running
56+116CSkylar Gee 10-7.374Running
67+140Howard Moore 10-8.179Running
75-26Bryce Lucius 10-8.848Running
880F1J.J. Hickle 9-1 LapsRunning
99021GGarth Kasiner 9-1 LapsRunning
10100G6Brad Bowden 9-1 LapsRunning

Heat 4 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
12+11SLogan Schuchart 100.00010Running
24+227Emerson Axsom 9-1 LapsRunning
33019Brent Marks 9-1 LapsRunning
41-355Brady Bacon 9-1 LapsRunning
55012XLandon Crawley 9-1 LapsRunning
68+2G5Gage Pulkrabek 9-1 LapsRunning
77052Blake Hahn 9-1 LapsRunning
89+188RRyder Laplante 9-1 LapsRunning
96-322Riley Goodno 8-2 LapsRunning

Qualifying Flight 1 Results

Show/Hide
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
1172David Gravel Watertown, CT12.4290.000
2147BCTyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN12.457-0.028
3371Brady Baker Alexander, AR12.545-0.116
41841Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA12.588-0.159
5102CCole Macedo Lemoore, CA12.662-0.233
615Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX12.665-0.236
71551Steven Snyder JrRising Sun, MD12.678-0.249
8422MRees Moran Tulsa, OK12.734-0.305
9815Donny Schatz Fargo, ND12.774-0.345
101928MConner Morrell Bradenton, FL12.809-0.380
112017Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN12.831-0.402
12126CCody Gardner Benton, AR12.893-0.464
13651BJoe B. Miller Millersville, MO12.909-0.480
14167SChris Windom Canton, IL12.916-0.487
15279Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO12.985-0.556
16745XAshton Torgerson Glendale, AZ13.037-0.608
1757TLandon Thompson Fort Worth, TX13.355-0.926
18110Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX13.496-1.067
19985Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX13.882-1.453
20139Josh McCord Bossier City, LA14.253-1.824

Qualifying Flight 2 Results

Show/Hide
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
1583Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA12.4560.000
2255Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK12.490-0.034
3118Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH12.625-0.169
441SLogan Schuchart Hanover, PA12.629-0.173
5917BBill Balog North Pole, AK12.690-0.234
61419Brent Marks Myerstown, PA12.762-0.306
7323Garet Williamson Columbia, MO12.769-0.313
8727Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN12.837-0.381
986Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH12.842-0.386
101512XLandon Crawley Benton, AR12.989-0.533
11616CSkylar Gee Leduc, AB13.023-0.567
121822Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA13.074-0.618
131040Howard Moore Memphis, TN13.220-0.764
141952Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK13.227-0.771
1512F1J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA13.323-0.867
1616G5Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN13.437-0.981
171121GGarth Kasiner Bokoshe, OK13.465-1.009
181388RRyder Laplante Calera, OK13.667-1.211
1917G6Brad Bowden Hernando, MS14.116-1.660

Hot Laps Results

Show/Hide
POSCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
12David Gravel Watertown, CT12.8940.000
217BBill Balog North Pole, AK13.003-0.109
319Brent Marks Myerstown, PA13.023-0.129
483Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA13.057-0.163
522MRees Moran Tulsa, OK13.129-0.235
616CSkylar Gee Leduc, AB13.168-0.274
727Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN13.176-0.282
85Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX13.181-0.287
97BCTyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN13.252-0.358
1012XLandon Crawley Benton, AR13.258-0.364
1118Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH13.260-0.366
1252Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK13.266-0.372
1345XAshton Torgerson Glendale, AZ13.273-0.379
1423Garet Williamson Columbia, MO13.277-0.383
1517Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN13.307-0.413
1671Brady Baker Alexander, AR13.326-0.432
171SLogan Schuchart Hanover, PA13.348-0.454
1879Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO13.383-0.489
1941Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA13.389-0.495
2015Donny Schatz Fargo, ND13.399-0.505
212CCole Macedo Lemoore, CA13.416-0.522
227SChris Windom Canton, IL13.420-0.526
2355Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK13.439-0.545
246CCody Gardner Benton, AR13.457-0.563
2551BJoe B. Miller Millersville, MO13.474-0.580
2622Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA13.496-0.602
277TLandon Thompson Fort Worth, TX13.512-0.618
2888RRyder Laplante Calera, OK13.526-0.632
2940Howard Moore Memphis, TN13.563-0.669
3028MConner Morrell Bradenton, FL13.647-0.753
31G6Brad Bowden Hernando, MS13.724-0.830
326Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH13.846-0.952
3321GGarth Kasiner Bokoshe, OK13.932-1.038
34G5Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN14.015-1.121
350Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX14.117-1.223
36F1J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA14.281-1.387
379Josh McCord Bossier City, LA14.795-1.901
3885Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX15.917-3.023
3951Steven Snyder JrRising Sun, MDNo Time

Media Results