Feature Wins List (1988 - 2019)

# Driver (Hometown) Wins First Win Last Win
1 Josh Richards (Shinnston, WV) 77 8/15/05 – Lebanon Valley Speedway (NY) 3/6/20 – Duck River Raceway Park (TN)
2 Darrell Lanigan (Union, KY) 73 7/23/04 – Potomac Speedway (MD) 9/21/19 – Selinsgrove Speedway (PA)
3 Brandon Sheppard (New Berlin, IL) 56 9/4/12 – Belle-Clair Speedway (IL) 2/12/20 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL)
4 Shane Clanton (Zebulon, GA) 46 5/1/04 – North Georgia Speedway (GA) 9/20/19 – Outlaw Speedway (NY)
5 Billy Moyer Sr. (Batesville, AR) 44 5/20/88 – Badlands Raceway (KS) 7/23/15 – Quincy Raceway (IL)
6 Rick Eckert (York, PA) 37 4/4/04 – I-35 Speedway (IA) 8/2/17 – Shawano Speedway (WI)
7 Scott Bloomquist (Mooresburg, TN) 32 6/9/88 – Superior Speedway (WI) 11/3/18 – The Dirt Track at Charlotte (NC)
8 Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY) 31 2/19/05 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 6/22/19 – Lernerville Speedway (PA)
9 Steve Francis (Ashland, KY) 28 2/3/04 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 6/20/10 – Cornwall Motor Speedway (ON)
10 Chris Madden (Gray Court, SC) 28 10/14/06 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 1/3/20 – Vado Speedway Park (NM)
11 Jimmy Owens (Newport, TN) 18 8/20/08 – Volunteer Speedway (TN) 2/15/20 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL)
12 Jerry “Chub” Frank (Bear Lake, PA) 16 4/23/04 – Lernerville Speedway (PA) 8/22/09 – Atomic Speedway (OH)
13 Tim Fuller (Watertown, NY) 14 6/12/07 – River Cities Speedway (ND) 8/18/14 – River Cities Speedway (ND)
14 Clint Smith (Senoia, GA) 12 4/9/05 – Virginia Motor Speedway (VA) 5/8/11 – Needmore Speedway (GA)
15 Shannon Babb (Moweaqua, IL) 12 2/6/04 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 4/26/14 – Farmer City Raceway (IL)
16 Dale McDowell (Chickamauga, GA) 12 3/14/04 – Atomic Speedway (TN) 4/28/18 – Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN)
17 Jimmy Mars (Menomonie, WI) 8 6/27/09 – Lernerville Speedway (PA) 9/3/16 – Lernerville Speedway (PA)
18 Mike Marlar (Winfield, TN) 8 4/12/14 – Tazewell Speedway (TN) 3/7/20 – Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN)
19 Brian Birkhofer (Muscatine, IA) 7 3/27/04 – Volunteer Speedway (TN) 7/29/08 – Lernerville Speedway (PA)
20 Jonathan Davenport (Blairsville, GA) 7 11/6/10 – The Dirt Track at Charlotte (NC) 8/1/19 – Cedar Lake Speedway (WI)
21 Brandon Overton (Evans, GA) 7 6/24/16 – Lernerville Speedway (PA) 10/5/19 – 411 Motor Speedway
22 Brian Shirley (Chatham, IL) 6 5/13/07 – Lincoln Speedway (IL) 4/5/19 – Farmer City Raceway (IL)
23 Bart Hartman (Zanesville, OH) 5 2/4/04 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 9/25/04 – Pittsburgh Motor Speedway (PA)
24 Donnie Moran (Dresden, OH) 5 8/26/88 – Highway 13 (MO) 7/26/08 – Sharon Speedway (OH)
25 Earl Pearson Jr. (Jacksonville, FL) 5 2/16/06 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 3/29/09 – The Dirt Track at Charlotte (NC)
26 Brady Smith (Solon Springs, WI) 5 7/11/08 – River Cities Speedway (ND) 2/14/14 – Bubba Raceway Park (FL)
27 Dennis Erb Jr. (Carpentersville, IL) 5 5/12/07 – Charter Raceway (WI) 11/4/17 – The Dirt Track at Charlotte (NC)
28 Steve Shaver (Vienna, WV) 4 7/24/09 – Attica Raceway (OH) 4/17/11 – Virginia Motor Speedway (VA)
29 Devin Moran (Dresden, OH) 4 5/26/17 – Atomic Speedway (OH) 7/28/18 – Fairbury Speedway (IL)
30 Jackie Boggs (Grayson, KY) 3 10/1/04 – West Virgina Motor Speedway (WV) 6/18/05 – Atomic Speedway (OH)
31 Davey Johnson (Latrobe, PA) 3 6/26/04 – Sharon Speedway (OH) 5/25/14 – Tyler County Speedway (WV)
32 Gregg Satterlee (Rochester Mills, PA) 3 7/30/13 – Shawano Speedway (WI) 8/14/14 – Delaware International Speedway (DE)
33 Austin Hubbard (Seaford, DE) 3 3/20/10 – Screven Motor Speedway (GA) 8/15/14 – Potomac Speedway (MD)
34 Billy Moyer Jr. (Batesville, AR) 3 8/13/16 – Winchester Speedway (VA) 4/21/18 – Whynot Motorsports Park (MS)
35 Chase Junghans (Manhattan, KS) 3 6/26/15 – Lernerville Speedway (PA) 7/14/19 – Red Cedar Speedway (WI)
36 Willy Kraft (Lakefield, MN) 2 6/5/88 – Black Hills Speedway (SD) 6/18/88 – Jackson Speedwat (MN)
37 Rick Egersdorf (St. Paul, MN) 2 6/11/88 – Cedar Lake Speedway (WI) 6/5/89 – Shawano Speedway (WI)
38 Dan Stone (Thompson, PA) 2 9/2/07 – Tri-City Speedway (PA) 6/29/12 – Lernerville Speedway (PA)
39 Bub McCool (Vicksburg, MS) 2 4/28/12 – Tazewell Speedway (TN) 6/25/13 – Canandaigua Motorsports Park (NY)
40 Chris Ferguson (Mt. Holly, NC) 2 5/1/15 – Friendship Motor Speedway (NC) 5/2/15 – Fayetteville Motor Speedway (NC)
41 Jeep VanWormer (Pinconning, MI) 2 9/16/07 – LaSalle Speedway (IL) 8/16/15 – Winston Speedway (MI)
42 Jason Feger (Bloomington, IL) 2 5/24/09 – Charter Raceway Park (WI) 8/5/16 – Cedar Lake Speedway (WI)
43 Don O’Neal (Martinsville, IN) 2 2/25/17 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL) 8/5/17 – Cedar Lake Speedway (WI)
44 Tyler Erb (New Waverly, TX) 2 9/28/18 – Atomic Speedway (OH) 9/29/18 – Atomic Speedway (OH)
45 Max Blair (Centreville, PA) 2 6/20/17 – McKean County Raceway (PA) 9/19/19 – Stateline Speedway (NY)
46 Mike Norris (Sarver, PA) 2 6/22/18 – Lernerville Speedway (PA) 6/21/19 – Lernerville Speedway (PA)
47 Larry Phillips (Springfield, MO) 1 4/22/88 – Williams Grove Speedway (PA)
48 Les Hare (New Park, PA) 1 4/24/88 – Hagerstown Speedway (MD)
49 Johnny Stokes (Columbus, MS) 1 7/8/88 – Enid Speedway (OK)
50 Gary Stuhler (Hagerstown, MD) 1 5/7/89 – Hagerstown Speedway (MD)
51 Kevin Thompson (Fresno, CA) 1 6/8/89 – Red River Valley Speedway (ND)
52 Rick Aukland (Zanesville, OH) 1 7/3/89 – Iowa State Fairground Speedway (IA)
53 Mitch Johnson (Harwood, ND) 1 7/26/89 – Nodak Speedway (ND)
54 Kevin Gundaker (St. Louis, MO) 1 8/4/89 – Sante Fe Speedway (IL)
55 Dan Schlieper (Sullivan, WI) 1 10/9/04 – Fulton Speedway (NY)
56 John Blankenship (Williamson, WV) 1 7/2/05 – Stateline Speedway (NY)
57 Dick Barton (Ashville, NY) 1 7/1/06 – Stateline Speedway (NY)
58 Brian Harris (Davenport, IA) 1 5/9/07 – Davenport Speedway (IA)
59 Patrick Sheltra (Indiantown, FL) 1 7/26/07 – Lawrenceburg Speedway (IN)
60 Jeremy Miller (Gettysburg, PA) 1 4/11/08 – Virginia Motor Speedway (VA)
61 Kelly Boen (Henderson, CO) 1 7/20/08 – Belleville High Banks (KS)
62 Rod Conley (Wheelersburg, OH) 1 8/23/08 – Atomic Speedway
63 Jeff Smith (Dallas, NC) 1 4/17/09 – Fayetteville Motor Speedway (NC)
64 Jamie Lathroum (Mechanicsville, MD) 1 5/28/09 – Delaware International Speedway (DE)
65 Ricky Elliott (Seaford, DE) 1 8/24/10 – Brewerton Speedway (NY)
66  Jared Hawkins (Fairmont, WV) 1 9/3/11 – Tyler County Speedway (WV)
67 Brad Neat (Dunnville, KY) 1 4/27/12 – North Alabama Speedway (AL)
68 Chris Garnes (Evans, WV) 1 5/27/12 – I-77 Raceway Park (WV)
69 Eric Wells (Hazard, KY) 1 4/28/13 – Duck River Raceway Park (TN)
70 Dave Hess Jr. (Waterford, PA) 1 5/24/13 – Wayne County Speedway (OH)
71 Dale Hollidge (Mechanicsville, MD) 1 8/24/13 – Winchester Speedway (VA)
72 Casey Roberts (Toccoa, FL) 1 2/20/14 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL)
73 Kyle Bronson (Tampa, FL) 1 2/22/14 – Volusia Speedway Park (FL)
74 Curtis Roberts (Coleman, MI) 1 8/22/14 – I-96 Speedway (MI)
75 Steve Casebolt (Richmond, IN) 1 2/6/15 – Screven Motor Speedway (GA)
76 Frank Heckenast Jr. (Frankfort, IL) 1 2/14/15 – Bubba Raceway Park (FL)
77 Billy Ogle Jr. (Knoxville, TN) 1 4/11/15 – Tazewell Speedway (TN)
78 Tim Dohm (Cross Lanes, WV) 1 5/29/16 – Tyler County Speedway (WV)
79 Eric Spangler (Lake City, MI) 1 8/26/16 – Merritt Speedway (MI)
80 Timothy Culp (Prattsville, AK) 1 3/26/17 – Lonestar Speedway (TX)
81 Jeff Rine (Danville, PA) 1 9/3/17 – Selinsgrove Speedway (PA)
82 Cory Hedgecock (Loudon, TN) 1 6/1/18 – 411 Motor Speedway (TN)
83 Chad Simpson (Mt. Vernon, IA) 1 7/24/18 – Davenport Speedway (IA)
84 Ross Bailes (Clover, SC) 1 5/3/19 – Cherokee Speedway (SC)
85 Mason Zeigler (Chalk Hill, PA) 1 8/17/19 – Port Royal Speedway (PA)
86 Ricky Weiss (Headingley, MB, Canada) 1 1/4/20 – Vado Speedway Park (NM)
87 Cade Dillard (Robeline, LA) 1 1/5/20 – Vado Speedway Park (NM)