Sep
25
2026
World of Outlaws King of the Arch
I-55 Federated Auto Parts Raceway Park|Pevely, MO

Feature Results

Car Number#9
Total Laps40
Winner's Purse$12,000
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
13+29Nick Hoffman 400.00037Running150$12,000
217+1532Bobby Pierce 4013.348Running146$6,000
32-19MTim McCreadie 4010.873Running144$3,500
47+328Dennis Erb Jr409.169Running142$2,800
514+925Jason Feger 408.751Running140$2,500
66018Shannon Babb 408.423Running138$2,300
712+558VDaulton Wilson 407.684Running136$2,200
84-420TCTristan Chamberlain 407.109Running134$2,100
99011Gordy Gundaker 406.826Running132$2,050
101001Tyler Erb 406.615Running130$2,000
111-1013Dallon Murty 405.4943Running128$1,600
1224+12B1Brent Larson 405.051Running126$1,400
1318+574XEthan Dotson 404.509Running124$1,250
148-619RRyan Gustin 404.359Running122$1,150
1511-41ZLogan Zarin 403.540Running120$1,100
1613-318JChase Junghans 402.957Running118$1,050
1722+514Trey Mills 402.018Running116$1,000
1823+519Dustin Sorensen 401.412Running114$1,000
1920+111GTrevor Gundaker 401.402Running112$1,000
205-151XAaron Marrant 400.579Running110$1,000
2121009Michael Leach 400.362Running108$1,000
2215-755EEli Johnson 38-2 LapsRunning106$1,000
2319-411HJeff Herzog 18-22 LapsRunning104$1,000
2416-833HWil Herrington 17-23 LapsRunning102$1,000
FOX Factory Hard Charger
Positions Gained+15
Time of Race21 Mins 28 Secs
FOX FACTORY HARD CHARGER: Bobby Pierce (+15 positions) • TIME OF RACE: 21 Mins 28 Secs

Last Chance Showdown 1 Results

Car Number#32
Total Laps10
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
11032Bobby Pierce 100.00010Running0$0
24+211HJeff Herzog 10-1.031Running0$0
32-109Michael Leach 10-2.567Running0$0
45+162Justin Zeitner 10-3.134Running100$110
53-250Kayden Clatt 10-4.067Running100$110
66017AAustin Howes 10-4.537Running100$110
79+232MCody Maguire 10-5.104Running100$110
810+255Brady Rudd 10-6.080Running100$110
98-125BChevy Boyer 10-6.651Running100$110
1011+142LLane Ehlert 10-7.972Running100$110
117-4B1Brent Larson 5-5 LapsRunning0$0
1212030Mark Voigt 5-5 LapsRunning100$110

Last Chance Showdown 2 Results

Car Number#74X
Total Laps10
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
12+174XEthan Dotson 100.00010Running0$0
23+111GTrevor Gundaker 10-1.375Running0$0
35+214Trey Mills 10-1.651Running0$0
47+319Dustin Sorensen 10-1.916Running0$0
56+144Blaze Burwell 10-3.496Running100$110
64-210JJordan Bauer 10-5.532Running100$110
71-618CMatt Cooper 10-6.269Running100$110
88033Rickey Frankel 10-7.044Running100$110
910+118MJimmy Miller 10-9.246Running100$110
109-116Tony Wolf 10-11.375Running100$110
111105Drake Troutman 0-10 LapsRunning100$110

Heat 1 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
11013Dallon Murty 80.0008Running
23+128Dennis Erb Jr8-1.297Running
32-111Gordy Gundaker 8-2.563Running
45+118JChase Junghans 8-4.264Running
56+132Bobby Pierce 8-5.392Running
64-250Kayden Clatt 8-5.837Running
78+162Justin Zeitner 8-6.186Running
87-1B1Brent Larson 8-7.949Running
910+132MCody Maguire 8-12.546Running
109-142LLane Ehlert 8-14.106Running

STAKT Products Heat Race 2 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
12+120TCTristan Chamberlain 80.0008Running
21-119RRyan Gustin 8-0.614Running
3301ZLogan Zarin 8-1.347Running
46+255EEli Johnson 8-2.106Running
55009Michael Leach 8-2.759Running
64-211HJeff Herzog 8-3.282Running
77017AAustin Howes 8-3.604Running
88025BChevy Boyer 8-4.078Running
910+155Brady Rudd 8-4.962Running
109-130Mark Voigt 5-3 LapsRunning

Keyser Manufacturing Heat Race 3 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
12+19Nick Hoffman 80.0008Running
23+11XAaron Marrant 8-1.689Running
31-21Tyler Erb 8-2.631Running
44025Jason Feger 8-2.932Running
55018CMatt Cooper 8-3.827Running
67+111GTrevor Gundaker 8-4.465Running
76-114Trey Mills 8-5.438Running
89+119Dustin Sorensen 8-6.384Running
98-116Tony Wolf 8-8.968Running
101005Drake Troutman 0-8 LapsRunning

Jarrett Rifles Heat Race 4 Results

Show/Hide
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatus
12+19MTim McCreadie 80.0008Running
21-118Shannon Babb 8-0.985Running
33058VDaulton Wilson 8-2.199Running
44033HWil Herrington 8-2.728Running
56+174XEthan Dotson 8-3.364Running
65-110JJordan Bauer 8-4.089Running
78+144Blaze Burwell 8-5.504Running
87-133Rickey Frankel 8-6.679Running
99018MJimmy Miller 8-10.127Running

Qualifying Flight 1 Results

Show/Hide
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
12013Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA12.7830.000
2319RRyan Gustin Marshalltown, IA12.844-0.061
3411Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO12.848-0.065
4220TCTristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN12.855-0.072
51228Dennis Erb JrCarpentersville, IL12.992-0.209
6171ZLogan Zarin Moon Twp., PA13.065-0.282
71850Kayden Clatt Edina, MO13.066-0.283
81111HJeff Herzog Festus, MO13.073-0.290
9618JChase Junghans Manhattan, KS13.100-0.317
10909Michael Leach Sun River, MT13.112-0.329
11532Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL13.154-0.371
121055EEli Johnson Clewiston, FL13.199-0.416
138B1Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN13.221-0.438
14717AAustin Howes Lewistown, MO13.227-0.444
151462Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA13.267-0.484
161325BChevy Boyer New Haven, MO13.482-0.699
171642LLane Ehlert O'fallon, MO13.580-0.797
181530Mark Voigt Marine, IL13.661-0.878
191932MCody Maguire Carlinville, IL13.716-0.933
20155Brady Rudd Labidie, MO13.891-1.108

Qualifying Flight 2 Results

Show/Hide
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
121Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX12.7090.000
2718Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL12.780-0.071
339Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC12.812-0.103
4189MTim McCreadie Watertown, NY12.854-0.145
5131XAaron Marrant Richmond, MO12.856-0.147
6558VDaulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC12.899-0.190
7925Jason Feger Bloomington, IL12.916-0.207
81433HWil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA12.977-0.268
9418CMatt Cooper McKenzie, TN13.090-0.381
101010JJordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL13.090-0.381
111514Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL13.145-0.436
121974XEthan Dotson Bakersfield, CA13.173-0.464
131211GTrevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO13.190-0.481
141133Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL13.194-0.485
15116Tony Wolf Highland, IL13.207-0.498
161644Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL13.211-0.502
171719Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN13.246-0.537
18618MJimmy Miller Highland, IL13.806-1.097
1985Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA13.806-1.097

Hot Laps Results

Show/Hide
POSCarDriverHometownTimeDiff
11XAaron Marrant Richmond, MO13.1360.000
29MTim McCreadie Watertown, NY13.248-0.112
39Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC13.271-0.135
418CMatt Cooper McKenzie, TN13.297-0.161
574XEthan Dotson Bakersfield, CA13.359-0.223
618Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL13.361-0.225
725Jason Feger Bloomington, IL13.362-0.226
819Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN13.375-0.239
933HWil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA13.393-0.257
1028Dennis Erb JrCarpentersville, IL13.453-0.317
1114Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL13.477-0.341
1233Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL13.495-0.359
1358VDaulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC13.499-0.363
145Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA13.636-0.500
151ZLogan Zarin Moon Twp., PA13.642-0.506
1609Michael Leach Sun River, MT13.787-0.651
1744Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL13.789-0.653
1810JJordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL13.858-0.722
1911GTrevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO13.875-0.739
2062Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA13.954-0.818
2130Mark Voigt Marine, IL14.000-0.864
2250Kayden Clatt Edina, MO14.030-0.894
2311Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO14.112-0.976
2420TCTristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN14.131-0.995
2511HJeff Herzog Festus, MO14.241-1.105
2655EEli Johnson Clewiston, FL14.355-1.219
2718JChase Junghans Manhattan, KS14.357-1.221
2818MJimmy Miller Highland, IL14.416-1.280
29B1Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN14.545-1.409
3017AAustin Howes Lewistown, MO14.622-1.486
3132Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL14.625-1.489
3242LLane Ehlert O'fallon, MO14.759-1.623
3355Brady Rudd Labidie, MO14.824-1.688
3425BChevy Boyer New Haven, MO14.980-1.844
3516Tony Wolf Highland, IL27.917-14.781
361Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX27.917-14.781
3719RRyan Gustin Marshalltown, IA27.917-14.781
3832MCody Maguire Carlinville, IL27.917-14.781
3913Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA27.917-14.781

Media Results