FRIDAY
FEB
7
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 7th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
FEB
8
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 8th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
FEB
9
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 9th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
MAR
13
FRIDAY, MARCH 13th
COTTON BOWL SPEEDWAY
Paige, TX
SATURDAY
MAR
14
SATURDAY, MARCH 14th
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
SATURDAY
MAR
21
SATURDAY, MARCH 21st
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
SUNDAY
MAR
22
SUNDAY, MARCH 22nd
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
SATURDAY
MAR
28
SATURDAY, MARCH 28th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
SUNDAY
MAR
29
SUNDAY, MARCH 29th
SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
Nipomo, CA
FRIDAY
APR
3
FRIDAY, APRIL 3rd
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
SATURDAY
APR
4
SATURDAY, APRIL 4th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
FRIDAY
APR
10
FRIDAY, APRIL 10th
MERCED SPEEDWAY
Merced, CA
SATURDAY
APR
11
SATURDAY, APRIL 11th
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
APR
17
FRIDAY, APRIL 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
APR
18
SATURDAY, APRIL 18th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
FRIDAY
APR
24
FRIDAY, APRIL 24th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
SATURDAY
APR
25
SATURDAY, APRIL 25th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
WEDNESDAY
MAY
6
WEDNESDAY, MAY 6th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
FRIDAY
MAY
8
FRIDAY, MAY 8th
KNOXVILLE RACEWAY
Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
MAY
8
FRIDAY, MAY 8th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
MAY
9
SATURDAY, MAY 9th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
15
FRIDAY, MAY 15th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
MAY
16
SATURDAY, MAY 16th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
TUESDAY
MAY
19
TUESDAY, MAY 19th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
FRIDAY
MAY
22
FRIDAY, MAY 22nd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAY
23
SATURDAY, MAY 23rd
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
MONDAY
MAY
25
MONDAY, MAY 25th
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
FRIDAY
MAY
29
FRIDAY, MAY 29th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
MAY
30
SATURDAY, MAY 30th
LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Eldon, MO
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JUN
5
FRIDAY, JUNE 5th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
5
FRIDAY, JUNE 5th
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
SATURDAY
JUN
6
SATURDAY, JUNE 6th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
6
SATURDAY, JUNE 6th
GRANITE CITY SPEEDWAY
Sauk Rapids, MN
FRIDAY
JUN
12
FRIDAY, JUNE 12th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
JUN
13
SATURDAY, JUNE 13th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
WEDNESDAY
JUN
17
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 17th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
The Dirt Oval at Route 66 | Joliet, IL
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Short
FRIDAY
JUN
19
FRIDAY, JUNE 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUN
20
SATURDAY, JUNE 20th
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
THURSDAY
JUN
25
THURSDAY, JUNE 25th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 1
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
26
FRIDAY, JUNE 26th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - NIGHT 2
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
JUN
27
SATURDAY, JUNE 27th
AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS FINALE
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
THURSDAY
JUL
2
THURSDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
JUL
3
FRIDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUL
4
SATURDAY, JULY 4th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
Winner: Parker Price-Miller
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
WILMOT RACEWAY
Wilmot, WI
Winner: David Gravel
SUNDAY
JUL
12
SUNDAY, JULY 12th
TERRE HAUTE ACTION TRACK
Terre Haute, IN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
Winner: Kyle Larson
WEDNESDAY
JUL
15
WEDNESDAY, JULY 15th
FIRST KNIGHT
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
JUL
17
FRIDAY, JULY 17th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
JUL
23
THURSDAY, JULY 23rd
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
JUL
24
FRIDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Shane Stewart
SATURDAY
JUL
25
SATURDAY, JULY 25th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
THE BIG "R" OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SUNDAY
AUG
2
SUNDAY, AUGUST 2nd
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
FRIDAY
AUG
7
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7th
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
AUG
8
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8th
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
14
FRIDAY, AUGUST 14th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
AUG
15
SATURDAY, AUGUST 15th
BROWNELLS CAPITANI CLASSIC PRESENTED BY GREAT SOUTHERN BANK
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
DAKOTA STATE FAIR SPEEDWAY (HURON)
Huron, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
RED RIVER RUMBLE
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
28
FRIDAY, AUGUST 28th
RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
SUNDAY
AUG
30
SUNDAY, AUGUST 30th
I-80 SPEEDWAY
Greenwood, NE
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
SEP
4
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SATURDAY
SEP
5
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
HUSET'S SPEEDWAY
Brandon, SD
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
SEP
5
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY SPRINT CARS
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
SUNDAY
SEP
6
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 6th
HUSET'S SPEEDWAY
Brandon, SD
Winner: Kyle Larson
MONDAY
SEP
7
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 7th
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
WEDNESDAY
SEP
9
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 9th
WILLAMETTE SPEEDWAY
Lebanon, OR
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Jacob Allen
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
11
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
MISSOURI OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-70 Motorsports Park | Odessa, MO
FRIDAY
SEP
18
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
LAWTON SPEEDWAY
Lawton, OK
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
SEP
18
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
STOCKTON DIRT TRACK
Stockton, CA
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
THURSDAY
SEP
24
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 24th
PLYMOUTH SPEEDWAY
Plymouth, IN
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
SEP
25
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS PRESENTED BY SLICK WOODY’S
Wayne County Speedway | Orrville, OH
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
SEP
26
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
OCT
2
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 2nd
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
OCT
3
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 3rd
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
OCT
9
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 9th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
OCT
10
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
OCT
16
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT LAKESIDE
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
Winner: Shane Stewart
SATURDAY
OCT
17
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: James McFadden
SATURDAY
OCT
24
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 24th
KOKOMO SPEEDWAY
Kokomo, IN
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
NOV
6
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 6th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS LAST CALL
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
NOV
7
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS LAST CALL
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Logan Schuchart