FRIDAY
FEB
8
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 8th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SATURDAY
FEB
9
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 9th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SUNDAY
FEB
10
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
FEB
22
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
SATURDAY
FEB
23
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 23rd
EAST TEXAS LONE STAR SHOOTOUT
LoneStar Speedway | Kilgore, TX
WEDNESDAY
FEB
27
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 27th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Tim Shaffer
THURSDAY
FEB
28
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 28th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN PRESENTED BY STAR NURSERY
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
MAR
8
FRIDAY, MARCH 8th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
SATURDAY
MAR
9
SATURDAY, MARCH 9th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Ian Madsen
FRIDAY
MAR
15
FRIDAY, MARCH 15th
SILVER DOLLAR SHOOTOUT PRESENTED BY NAPA AUTO PARTS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
MAR
16
SATURDAY, MARCH 16th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
FRIDAY
MAR
22
FRIDAY, MARCH 22nd
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
MAR
29
FRIDAY, MARCH 29th
KINGS OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Keller Auto Speedway | Hanford, CA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
MAR
30
SATURDAY, MARCH 30th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Winner: Aaron Reutzel
FRIDAY
APR
5
FRIDAY, APRIL 5th
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
APR
6
SATURDAY, APRIL 6th
ARIZONA DESERT SHOOTOUT
Arizona Speedway | San Tan Valley, AZ
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
APR
12
FRIDAY, APRIL 12th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
APR
13
SATURDAY, APRIL 13th
TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
FRIDAY
APR
26
FRIDAY, APRIL 26th
BATTLE AT THE LAKE
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
APR
27
SATURDAY, APRIL 27th
SPRING CLASSIC
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
FRIDAY
MAY
3
FRIDAY, MAY 3rd
RIVERSIDE INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
West Memphis, AR
FRIDAY
MAY
10
FRIDAY, MAY 10th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
WEDNESDAY
MAY
15
WEDNESDAY, MAY 15th
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Lance Dewease
FRIDAY
MAY
17
FRIDAY, MAY 17th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
MAY
18
SATURDAY, MAY 18th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Lance Dewease
SUNDAY
MAY
19
SUNDAY, MAY 19th
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
TUESDAY
MAY
21
TUESDAY, MAY 21st
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
Winner: Danny Dietrich
FRIDAY
MAY
24
FRIDAY, MAY 24th
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
SATURDAY
MAY
25
SATURDAY, MAY 25th
UNITED RENTALS PATRIOT NATIONALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Logan Schuchart
MONDAY
MAY
27
MONDAY, MAY 27th
MEMORIAL DAY SPECTACULAR PRESENTED BY KOI AUTO PARTS
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
MAY
31
FRIDAY, MAY 31st
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JUN
1
SATURDAY, JUNE 1st
MUSIC CITY OUTLAW NATIONALS
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway | Nashville, TN
Winner: Shane Stewart
TUESDAY
JUN
4
TUESDAY, JUNE 4th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
JUN
7
FRIDAY, JUNE 7th
NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
JUN
8
SATURDAY, JUNE 8th
GRANITE CITY SPEEDWAY
Sauk Rapids, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
14
FRIDAY, JUNE 14th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Brian Brown
SATURDAY
JUN
15
SATURDAY, JUNE 15th
BROWNELLS BIG GUNS BASH
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
JUN
22
SATURDAY, JUNE 22nd
JIM "JB" BOYD MEMORIAL PRESENTED BY KARAVAN TRAILERS
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
SUNDAY
JUN
23
SUNDAY, JUNE 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CAR SERIES
Dubuque Speedway | Dubuque, IA
THURSDAY
JUN
27
THURSDAY, JUNE 27th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUN
28
FRIDAY, JUNE 28th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
JUN
29
SATURDAY, JUNE 29th
41ST ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Brad Sweet
WEDNESDAY
JUL
3
WEDNESDAY, JULY 3rd
STAR SPANGLED SHOWDOWN
Brown County Speedway | Aberdeen, SD
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
5
FRIDAY, JULY 5th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
JUL
6
SATURDAY, JULY 6th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
12
FRIDAY, JULY 12th
BATTLE OF MICHIGAN
Hartford Speedway | Hartford, MI
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
JUL
13
SATURDAY, JULY 13th
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUESDAY
JUL
16
TUESDAY, JULY 16th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
WEDNESDAY
JUL
17
WEDNESDAY, JULY 17th
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
JUL
18
THURSDAY, JULY 18th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
19
FRIDAY, JULY 19th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JUL
20
SATURDAY, JULY 20th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brad Sweet
TUESDAY
JUL
23
TUESDAY, JULY 23rd
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUL
26
FRIDAY, JULY 26th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Tim Shaffer
SATURDAY
JUL
27
SATURDAY, JULY 27th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
AUG
2
FRIDAY, AUGUST 2nd
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
AUG
3
SATURDAY, AUGUST 3rd
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
WEDNESDAY
AUG
7
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 7th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Trey Starks
THURSDAY
AUG
8
THURSDAY, AUGUST 8th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
AUG
9
FRIDAY, AUGUST 9th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kerry Madsen
SATURDAY
AUG
10
SATURDAY, AUGUST 10th
NOS ENERGY DRINK KNOXVILLE NATIONALS PRESENTED BY CASEY'S GENERAL STORES
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
AUG
16
FRIDAY, AUGUST 16th
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
AUG
17
SATURDAY, AUGUST 17th
DUEL IN THE DAKOTAS
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
FRIDAY
AUG
23
FRIDAY, AUGUST 23rd
NOS ENERGY DRINK RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
AUG
24
SATURDAY, AUGUST 24th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY SPEEDWAY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
AUG
30
FRIDAY, AUGUST 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
AUG
31
SATURDAY, AUGUST 31st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS AT SKAGIT PRESENTED BY SCOTTIES PLUMBING
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
MONDAY
SEP
2
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 2nd
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Elma, WA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
WEDNESDAY
SEP
4
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
WILLAMETTE SPEEDWAY
Lebanon, OR
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
SEP
6
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 6th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
SEP
7
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 7th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
WEDNESDAY
SEP
11
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
49ER GOLD RUSH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY RIEBES NAPA AUTO PARTS
Placerville Speedway | Placerville, CA
Winner: Shane Golobic
FRIDAY
SEP
13
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13th
NOS ENERGY DRINK SHOWDOWN AT STOCKTON
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
SEP
14
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14th
WINE COUNTRY OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
Winner: David Gravel
SUNDAY
SEP
15
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15th
FERNLEY 95A SPEEDWAY
Fernley, NV
FRIDAY
SEP
20
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 20th
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
SEP
21
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 21st
OUTLAW BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Brad Sweet
WEDNESDAY
SEP
25
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY
Jacksonville, IL
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
SEP
27
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27th
BEFOUR THE CROWNS SHOWDOWN
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
SEP
28
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28th
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
OCT
4
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4th
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
OCT
5
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5th
CHAMPION RACING OIL NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brent Marks
SATURDAY
OCT
12
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12th
WABASH CLASH
Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN
SUNDAY
OCT
13
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13th
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Christopher Bell
FRIDAY
OCT
18
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 18th
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
OCT
19
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 19th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC PRESENTED BY FK ROD ENDS
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
OCT
25
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 25th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
OCT
26
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26th
NITTANY SHOWDOWN
Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA
THURSDAY
NOV
7
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 7th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
NOV
8
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 8th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
NOV
9
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: David Gravel