World of Outlaws Sprint Car Schedule

2013World of Outlaws Sprint Car Schedule

Seasons

Watch on DIRTVISION

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

WEDNESDAY
MAR
6
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 6th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
MAR
7
THURSDAY, MARCH 7th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas | Las Vegas, NV
Winner: Tim Kaeding
SATURDAY
MAR
9
SATURDAY, MARCH 9th
WILDCAT SHOOTOUT PRESENTED BY NAPA AUTO PARTS
USA Raceway | Tucson, AZ
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
MAR
15
FRIDAY, MARCH 15th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Tim Kaeding
SATURDAY
MAR
16
SATURDAY, MARCH 16th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Craig Dollansky
FRIDAY
MAR
22
FRIDAY, MARCH 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Stockton Dirt Track | Stockton, CA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAR
23
SATURDAY, MARCH 23rd
MINI GOLD CUP
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Paul McMahan
FRIDAY
MAR
29
FRIDAY, MARCH 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Merced Speedway | Merced, CA
Winner: Sammy Swindell
FRIDAY
APR
5
FRIDAY, APRIL 5th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Antioch Speedway | Antioch, CA
Winner: Shane Golobic
SATURDAY
APR
6
SATURDAY, APRIL 6th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Calistoga Speedway | Calistoga, CA
FRIDAY
APR
12
FRIDAY, APRIL 12th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Kings Speedway | Hanford, CA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
APR
13
SATURDAY, APRIL 13th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
TUESDAY
APR
16
TUESDAY, APRIL 16th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
El Paso Speedway | El Paso, TX
Winner: Steve Kinser
FRIDAY
APR
19
FRIDAY, APRIL 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Paducah International Raceway | Paducah, KY
SATURDAY
APR
20
SATURDAY, APRIL 20th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Tim Kaeding
FRIDAY
APR
26
FRIDAY, APRIL 26th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Salina Highbanks Speedway | Salina, OK
Winner: Craig Dollansky
SATURDAY
APR
27
SATURDAY, APRIL 27th
SPRING CLASSIC
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
FRIDAY
MAY
3
FRIDAY, MAY 3rd
OUTLAW THUNDER
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Kerry Madsen
SATURDAY
MAY
4
SATURDAY, MAY 4th
OUTLAW THUNDER
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
MAY
10
FRIDAY, MAY 10th
FVP OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Elko Speedway | Elko New Market, MN
Winner: Tim Kaeding
SATURDAY
MAY
11
SATURDAY, MAY 11th
MEDIACOM SHOOTOUT
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
MAY
16
THURSDAY, MAY 16th
GETTYSBURG CLASH
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Danny Dietrich
FRIDAY
MAY
17
FRIDAY, MAY 17th
MORGAN CUP CHALLENGE
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
MAY
18
SATURDAY, MAY 18th
MORGAN CUP CHALLENGE
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SUNDAY
MAY
19
SUNDAY, MAY 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY
Winner: Kraig Kinser
TUESDAY
MAY
21
TUESDAY, MAY 21st
NAPA AUTO PARTS OUTLAW CLASSIC
New Egypt Speedway | New Egypt, NJ
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
MAY
24
FRIDAY, MAY 24th
CIRCLE K/NOS ENERGY DRINK OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
Winner: Paul McMahan
MONDAY
MAY
27
MONDAY, MAY 27th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
MAY
31
FRIDAY, MAY 31st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
SATURDAY
JUN
1
SATURDAY, JUNE 1st
NAPA AUTO PARTS OUTLAW RUMBLE
I-96 Speedway | Lake Odessa, MI
Winner: Paul McMahan
WEDNESDAY
JUN
5
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 5th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN
Winner: Tim Kaeding
FRIDAY
JUN
7
FRIDAY, JUNE 7th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
34 Raceway | West Burlington, IA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SATURDAY
JUN
8
SATURDAY, JUNE 8th
FVP OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Lakeside Speedway | Kansas City, KS
Winner: Craig Dollansky
SUNDAY
JUN
9
SUNDAY, JUNE 9th
NAPA AUTO PARTS OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
I-80 Speedway | Greenwood, NE
FRIDAY
JUN
14
FRIDAY, JUNE 14th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Jackson Motorplex | Jackson, MN
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JUN
15
SATURDAY, JUNE 15th
MEDIACOM SHOOTOUT
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JUN
21
FRIDAY, JUNE 21st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Cody Darrah
SATURDAY
JUN
22
SATURDAY, JUNE 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
I-94 Sure Step Speedway | Fergus Falls, MN
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
JUN
28
FRIDAY, JUNE 28th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
LaSalle Speedway | Lasalle, IL
Winner: Tim Kaeding
SATURDAY
JUN
29
SATURDAY, JUNE 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Craig Dollansky
SUNDAY
JUN
30
SUNDAY, JUNE 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Sammy Swindell
WEDNESDAY
JUL
3
WEDNESDAY, JULY 3rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Huset's Speedway | Brandon, SD
Winner: Tim Kaeding
FRIDAY
JUL
5
FRIDAY, JULY 5th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JUL
6
SATURDAY, JULY 6th
BOOT HILL SHOWDOWN
Dodge City Raceway Park | Dodge City, KS
Winner: Daryn Pittman
WEDNESDAY
JUL
10
WEDNESDAY, JULY 10th
BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Limaland Motorsport Park | Lima, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JUL
12
FRIDAY, JULY 12th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Kerry Madsen
SATURDAY
JUL
13
SATURDAY, JULY 13th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
Winner: Brad Sweet
TUESDAY
JUL
16
TUESDAY, JULY 16th
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP TWINS
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUESDAY
JUL
16
TUESDAY, JULY 16th
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP TWINS
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
JUL
19
FRIDAY, JULY 19th
SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
SATURDAY
JUL
20
SATURDAY, JULY 20th
SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUNDAY
JUL
21
SUNDAY, JULY 21st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUESDAY
JUL
23
TUESDAY, JULY 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park | Elbridge, NY
Winner: Daryn Pittman
SATURDAY
JUL
27
SATURDAY, JULY 27th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Autodrome Drummond | Drummondville, QC
Winner: Cody Darrah
SUNDAY
JUL
28
SUNDAY, JULY 28th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cornwall Motor Speedway | Cornwall, ON
TUESDAY
JUL
30
TUESDAY, JULY 30th
ARROW EXPRESS CUP
Ohsweken Speedway | Ohsweken, ON
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
AUG
2
FRIDAY, AUGUST 2nd
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
SATURDAY
AUG
3
SATURDAY, AUGUST 3rd
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Craig Dollansky
WEDNESDAY
AUG
7
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 7th
KNOXVILLE NATIONALS
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
THURSDAY
AUG
8
THURSDAY, AUGUST 8th
KNOXVILLE NATIONALS
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
FRIDAY
AUG
9
FRIDAY, AUGUST 9th
KNOXVILLE NATIONALS
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
SATURDAY
AUG
10
SATURDAY, AUGUST 10th
KNOXVILLE NATIONALS
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
TUESDAY
AUG
13
TUESDAY, AUGUST 13th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Junction Motor Speedway | McCool Junction, NE
Winner: Steve Kinser
FRIDAY
AUG
16
FRIDAY, AUGUST 16th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUNDAY
AUG
18
SUNDAY, AUGUST 18th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Nodak Speedway | Minot, ND
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
AUG
23
FRIDAY, AUGUST 23rd
OIL CITY CUP
Castrol Raceway | LeDuc County,
Winner: Kerry Madsen
SATURDAY
AUG
24
SATURDAY, AUGUST 24th
OIL CITY CUP
Castrol Raceway | LeDuc County,
FRIDAY
AUG
30
FRIDAY, AUGUST 30th
MONSTER MELTDOWN
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Sammy Swindell
SATURDAY
AUG
31
SATURDAY, AUGUST 31st
MONSTER MELTDOWN
Skagit Speedway | Burlington, WA
Winner: Donny Schatz
MONDAY
SEP
2
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 2nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Grays Harbor Raceway | Elma, WA
Winner: Donny Schatz
TUESDAY
SEP
3
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 3rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Willamette Speedway | Lebanon, OR
Winner: Tim Kaeding
WEDNESDAY
SEP
4
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Cottage Grove Speedway | Cottage Grove, OR
Winner: Tim Kaeding
THURSDAY
SEP
5
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 5th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Southern Oregon Speedway | White City, OR
FRIDAY
SEP
6
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 6th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Joey Saldana
SATURDAY
SEP
7
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 7th
GOLD CUP RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Silver Dollar Speedway | Chico, CA
Winner: Jason Meyers
SUNDAY
SEP
8
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 8th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Antioch Speedway | Antioch, CA
FRIDAY
SEP
13
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Clay County Fair Speedway | Spencer, IA
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
SEP
14
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Deer Creek Speedway | Spring Valley, MN
Winner: Ian Madsen
FRIDAY
SEP
20
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 20th
4 CROWN NATIONALS
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
SEP
21
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 21st
COMMONWEALTH CLASH
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
SATURDAY
SEP
28
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS STP SPRINT CAR SERIES
Fremont Speedway | Fremont, OH
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
OCT
4
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4th
NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Don Kreitz Jr
SATURDAY
OCT
5
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5th
NATIONAL OPEN
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Fred Rahmer
SATURDAY
OCT
12
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK XLII
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park | Elbridge, NY
Winner: Donny Schatz

Which Schedule Would You LIke to Print?

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO