Jim "JB" Boyd Memorial -- June 17, 2022
Beaver Dam Raceway | Beaver Dam, WI
Feature Results
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
11017Sheldon Haudenschild 00.000Running0$0
23+141Carson Macedo 0-0.514Running0$0
32-12David Gravel 0-2.524Running0$0
4405Spencer Bayston 0-3.591Running0$0
5501SLogan Schuchart 0-4.293Running0$0
69+349Brad Sweet 0-5.710Running0$0
78+124Rico Abreu 0-7.032Running0$0
813+518Giovanni Scelzi 0-8.224Running0$0
97-215Donny Schatz 0-10.446Running0$0
106-48Aaron Reutzel 0-10.951Running0$0
1116+59Kasey Kahne 0-12.041Running0$0
1214+23ZBrock Zearfoss 0-13.308Running0$0
1312-173Scotty Thiel 0-2.958Running0$0
1421+720GNoah Gass 0-1.836Running0$0
1523+823Russel Borland 0-10.502Running0$0
1624+868Dave Uttech 0-13.142Running0$0
1715-27SRobbie Price 0-1.089Running0$0
1811-71AJacob Allen 0139.630Running0$0
1917-239Jake Blackhurst 0411.844Running0$0
2010-1083James McFadden 0411.844Running0$0
2119-21AUMarcus Dumesny 0411.844Running0$0
2218-425J.J. Hickle 0411.844Running0$0
2320-311KKraig Kinser 0411.844Running0$0
2422-249JJosh Schneiderman 0411.844Running0$0
Micro-Lite Last Chance Showdown Results
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
12+120GNoah Gass 00.000Running0$0
21-149JJosh Schneiderman 0-1.681Running0$0
34+123Russel Borland 0-3.516Running0$0
43-168Dave Uttech 0-5.339Running0$0
57+26Bill Rose 0-6.294Running0$0
68+210VMatt Vandervere 0-9.175Running0$0
711+42WScott Neitzel 0-9.867Running0$0
810+24KKris Spitz 0-11.717Running0$0
95-443Jereme Schroeder 0-2.854Running0$0
1012+25RMatt Rechek 0-8.717Running0$0
116-54BScott Biertzer 0-8.717Running0$0
129-379Blake Nimee 0-8.717Running0$0
1313087AAustin Hartmann 0-8.717Running0$0
DIRTVision Fast Pass Dash Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
11017Sheldon Haudenschild 00.000Running
2202David Gravel 0-2.709Running
33041Carson Macedo 0-3.646Running
45+15Spencer Bayston 0-4.797Running
57+21SLogan Schuchart 0-5.546Running
64-28Aaron Reutzel 0-7.162Running
76-115Donny Schatz 0-8.217Running
88024Rico Abreu 0-9.370Running
Heat 1 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
12+12David Gravel 00.000Running
21-117Sheldon Haudenschild 0-0.560Running
33049Brad Sweet 0-1.507Running
44018Giovanni Scelzi 0-2.217Running
55039Jake Blackhurst 0-3.145Running
66049JJosh Schneiderman 0-3.525Running
79+243Jereme Schroeder 0-4.887Running
87-179Blake Nimee 0149.038Running
98-15RMatt Rechek 0149.038Running
Heat 2 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
11041Carson Macedo 00.000Running
22015Donny Schatz 0-1.669Running
33083James McFadden 0-2.855Running
4403ZBrock Zearfoss 0-4.354Running
55025J.J. Hickle 0-6.032Running
67+168Dave Uttech 0-8.484Running
78+14BScott Biertzer 0169.336Running
86-287AAustin Hartmann 0169.336Running
Heat 3 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
1101SLogan Schuchart 00.000Running
23+124Rico Abreu 0-2.512Running
32-11AJacob Allen 0-3.949Running
4407SRobbie Price 0-5.030Running
5501AUMarcus Dumesny 0-6.574Running
66020GNoah Gass 0-7.972Running
7706Bill Rose 0-9.597Running
8804KKris Spitz 0-12.259Running
Heat 4 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
13+28Aaron Reutzel 00.000Running
21-15Spencer Bayston 0-1.264Running
34+173Scotty Thiel 0-3.470Running
42-29Kasey Kahne 0-4.866Running
55011KKraig Kinser 0-7.602Running
67+123Russel Borland 0-8.956Running
78+110VMatt Vandervere 0-10.530Running
86-22WScott Neitzel 0-11.321Running
My Place Hotels Qualifying Results
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDifference
1417Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH11.0250.000
22341Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA11.102-0.077
3131SLogan Schuchart Hanover, PA11.125-0.100
4335Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN11.128-0.103
5142David Gravel Watertown, CT11.140-0.115
62815Donny Schatz Fargo, ND11.154-0.129
7111AJacob Allen Hanover, PA11.173-0.148
8189Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA11.182-0.157
92049Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA11.197-0.172
102683James McFadden Alice Springs, NT11.197-0.172
111624Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA11.204-0.179
12248Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX11.229-0.204
131718Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA11.274-0.249
14273ZBrock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA11.320-0.295
1557SRobbie Price Cobble Hill, BC11.329-0.304
163073Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI11.423-0.398
17839Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL11.433-0.408
181025J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA11.475-0.450
19311AUMarcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW11.481-0.456
20911KKraig Kinser Bloomington, IN11.489-0.464
21649JJosh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA11.501-0.476
222587AAustin Hartmann Plymouth, WI11.528-0.503
231220GNoah Gass Mounds, OK11.559-0.534
24192WScott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI11.598-0.573
253279Blake Nimee Oswego, IL11.599-0.574
262968Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI11.631-0.606
2716Bill Rose Plainfield, IN11.706-0.681
282223Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI11.738-0.713
29215RMatt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI11.756-0.731
3034BScott Biertzer West Bend, WI11.860-0.835
3124KKris Spitz Salem, WI11.933-0.908
32710VMatt Vandervere Zion, IL12.065-1.040
331543Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL12.392-1.367

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO