THURSDAY
JUL
2
THURSDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Cade Dillard
THURSDAY
JUL
2
THURSDAY, JULY 2nd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Daryn Pittman
FRIDAY
JUL
3
FRIDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
3
FRIDAY, JULY 3rd
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Ashton Winger
SATURDAY
JUL
4
SATURDAY, JULY 4th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
JUL
4
SATURDAY, JULY 4th
INDEPENDENCE DAY SPECTACULAR
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
34 RACEWAY
West Burlington, IA
Winner: Parker Price-Miller
FRIDAY
JUL
10
FRIDAY, JULY 10th
OUTAGAMIE SPEEDWAY
Seymour, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
PLYMOUTH DIRT TRACK
Plymouth, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
JUL
11
SATURDAY, JULY 11th
WILMOT RACEWAY
Wilmot, WI
Winner: David Gravel
SUNDAY
JUL
12
SUNDAY, JULY 12th
TERRE HAUTE ACTION TRACK
Terre Haute, IN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
GONDIK LAW SPEEDWAY
Superior, WI
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
TUESDAY
JUL
14
TUESDAY, JULY 14th
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
Winner: Kyle Larson
WEDNESDAY
JUL
15
WEDNESDAY, JULY 15th
FIRST KNIGHT
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
THURSDAY
JUL
16
THURSDAY, JULY 16th
RUMBLE IN THE PINES
Grand Rapids Speedway | Grand Rapids, MN
FRIDAY
JUL
17
FRIDAY, JULY 17th
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
RED RIVER VALLEY SPEEDWAY
West Fargo, ND
Winner: Darrell Lanigan
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
JUL
18
SATURDAY, JULY 18th
OGILVIE RACEWAY
Ogilvie, MN
SUNDAY
JUL
19
SUNDAY, JULY 19th
RUMBLE AT THE RED CEDAR
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
SUNDAY
JUL
19
SUNDAY, JULY 19th
RIVER CITIES SPEEDWAY
Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Winner: Donny Schatz
THURSDAY
JUL
23
THURSDAY, JULY 23rd
GETTYSBURG CLASH PRESENTED BY DRYDENE
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
FRIDAY
JUL
24
FRIDAY, JULY 24th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Shane Stewart
SATURDAY
JUL
25
SATURDAY, JULY 25th
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: David Gravel
TUESDAY
JUL
28
TUESDAY, JULY 28th
DAVENPORT SPEEDWAY
Davenport, IA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
HOOSIER DIRT SHOOTOUT PRESENTED BY THE ILLINOIS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION
Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
THE BIG "R" OUTLAW SHOOTOUT
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
FRIDAY
JUL
31
FRIDAY, JULY 31st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BANK OF PONTIAC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL