WED
JUL
03
STAR SPANGLED SHOWDOWN
Brown County Speedway | Aberdeen, SD
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUL
05
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Independence Motor Speedway | Independence, IA
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUL
05
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SAT
JUL
06
FVP PLATINUM BATTERY SHOWDOWN
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
SAT
JUL
06
GOPHER 50
Deer Creek Speedway | Spring Valley, MN
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
TUE
JUL
09
RED'S AUTO BADGERLAND 50
ABC Raceway | Ashland, WI
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUL
12
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRI
JUL
12
BATTLE OF MICHIGAN
Hartford Speedway | Hartford, MI
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
SAT
JUL
13
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS AT OGILVIE
Ogilvie Raceway | Ogilvie, MN
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton
SAT
JUL
13
BADGER 40
Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SUN
JUL
14
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Red Cedar Speedway | Menomonie, WI
Recap
Winner: Chase Junghans
TUE
JUL
16
OHIO LOGISTICS BRAD DOTY CLASSIC
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
WED
JUL
17
#LETSRACETWO
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
THU
JUL
18
JOKERS WILD
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
FRI
JUL
19
KNIGHT BEFORE THE KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SAT
JUL
20
KINGS ROYAL
Eldora Speedway | New Weston, OH
Recap
Winner: Brad Sweet
TUE
JUL
23
DON MARTIN MEMORIAL SILVER CUP
Lernerville Speedway | Sarver, PA
Recap
Winner: David Gravel
WED
JUL
24
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Davenport Speedway | Davenport, IA
Recap
Winner: Jimmy Owens
FRI
JUL
26
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Tim Shaffer
FRI
JUL
26
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
SAT
JUL
27
CHAMPION RACING OIL SUMMER NATIONALS
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Recap
Winner: Donny Schatz
SAT
JUL
27
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
MON
JUL
29
WORLD OF OUTLAWS MORTON BUILDINGS LATE MODELS
Plymouth Dirt Track | Plymouth, WI
Recap
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
TUE
JUL
30
SUNDROP SHOOTOUT
Shawano Speedway | Shawano, WI
Recap
Winner: Shane Clanton