SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
PRAIRIE DIRT CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BANK OF PONTIAC
Fairbury Speedway | Fairbury, IL
SATURDAY
AUG
1
SATURDAY, AUGUST 1st
EMPIRE STATE CHALLENGE
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SUNDAY
AUG
2
SUNDAY, AUGUST 2nd
ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY
Middletown, NY
TUESDAY
AUG
4
TUESDAY, AUGUST 4th
BEAVER DAM RACEWAY
Beaver Dam, WI
Winner: Jimmy Owens
THURSDAY
AUG
6
THURSDAY, AUGUST 6th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brandon Overton
FRIDAY
AUG
7
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
FRIDAY
AUG
7
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7th
NIGHT BEFORE THE IRONMAN
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
AUG
8
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8th
USA NATIONALS
Cedar Lake Speedway | New Richmond, WI
Winner: Brandon Overton
SATURDAY
AUG
8
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8th
IRONMAN 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Kyle Larson
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
14
FRIDAY, AUGUST 14th
THE ONE & ONLY
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
AUG
15
SATURDAY, AUGUST 15th
BROWNELLS CAPITANI CLASSIC PRESENTED BY GREAT SOUTHERN BANK
Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA
Winner: Kyle Larson
THURSDAY
AUG
20
THURSDAY, AUGUST 20th
BILLY VACEK/HUEY WILCOXON MEMORIAL, PRESENTED BY VIPER MOTORSPORTS
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
SECOND LEG OF THE NORTHERN TOUR
River Cities Speedway | Grand Forks, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
AUG
21
FRIDAY, AUGUST 21st
WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
BATTLE AT THE BORDER
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
DAKOTA STATE FAIR SPEEDWAY (HURON)
Huron, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
RED RIVER RUMBLE
Red River Valley Speedway | West Fargo, ND
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
AUG
22
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22nd
ERIEZ SPEEDWAY
Erie, PA
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
FRIDAY
AUG
28
FRIDAY, AUGUST 28th
RUSHMORE OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Black Hills Speedway | Rapid City, SD
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
AUG
29
SATURDAY, AUGUST 29th
THE BRAWL AT BIG SKY
Big Sky Speedway | Shepherd, MT
SUNDAY
AUG
30
SUNDAY, AUGUST 30th
I-80 SPEEDWAY
Greenwood, NE
Winner: Brad Sweet