World of Outlaws Results

2022 World of Outlaws Results

Seasons

DIRTVision Vault

FRIDAY
MAY
20
FRIDAY, MAY 20th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS CASE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LATE MODELS
Marion Center Raceway | Marion Center, PA
FRIDAY
MAY
20
FRIDAY, MAY 20th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Attica Raceway Park | Attica, OH
THURSDAY
MAY
19
THURSDAY, MAY 19th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS CASE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LATE MODELS
Bloomsburg Fairgrounds Raceway | Bloomsburg, PA
Winner: Max Blair
TUESDAY
MAY
17
TUESDAY, MAY 17th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Bridgeport Motorsports Park | Swedesboro, NJ
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
MAY
14
SATURDAY, MAY 14th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brent Marks
WEDNESDAY
MAY
11
WEDNESDAY, MAY 11th
DURAMAX DRYDENE GETTYSBURG CLASH
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Jacob Allen
SATURDAY
MAY
7
SATURDAY, MAY 7th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Mike Marlar
FRIDAY
MAY
6
FRIDAY, MAY 6th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Jonathan Davenport
THURSDAY
MAY
5
THURSDAY, MAY 5th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Bobby Pierce
SATURDAY
APR
30
SATURDAY, APRIL 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Ricky Weiss
SATURDAY
APR
30
SATURDAY, APRIL 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Spencer Bayston
FRIDAY
APR
29
FRIDAY, APRIL 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Jonathan Davenport
FRIDAY
APR
29
FRIDAY, APRIL 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
THURSDAY
APR
28
THURSDAY, APRIL 28th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH PRACTICE
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
SATURDAY
APR
23
SATURDAY, APRIL 23rd
OUTLAW INVASION
Atomic Speedway | Waverly, OH
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
APR
23
SATURDAY, APRIL 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
APR
22
FRIDAY, APRIL 22nd
OUTLAW INVASION
Atomic Speedway | Waverly, OH
Winner: Tyler Erb
FRIDAY
APR
22
FRIDAY, APRIL 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Tri-City Speedway | Granite City, IL
SATURDAY
APR
16
SATURDAY, APRIL 16th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 | Pevely, MO
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
APR
9
SATURDAY, APRIL 9th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: Jacob Allen
SATURDAY
APR
2
SATURDAY, APRIL 2nd
DURAMAX DRYDENE TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Brent Marks
TUESDAY
MAR
29
TUESDAY, MARCH 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Vado Speedway Park | Vado, NM
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAR
26
SATURDAY, MARCH 26th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
MAR
26
SATURDAY, MARCH 26th
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Winner: Max Blair
FRIDAY
MAR
25
FRIDAY, MARCH 25th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Bakersfield Speedway | Bakersfield, CA
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
FRIDAY
MAR
25
FRIDAY, MARCH 25th
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Winner: Michael Brown
FRIDAY
MAR
18
FRIDAY, MARCH 18th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Merced Speedway | Merced, CA
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
MAR
12
SATURDAY, MARCH 12th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Kyle Larson
FRIDAY
MAR
11
FRIDAY, MARCH 11th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS NOS ENERGY DRINK SPRINT CARS
Thunderbowl Raceway | Tulare, CA
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
SATURDAY
MAR
5
SATURDAY, MARCH 5th
TEXAS TWO-STEP
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
MAR
4
FRIDAY, MARCH 4th
TEXAS TWO-STEP
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
FEB
19
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Chris Madden
FRIDAY
FEB
18
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
THURSDAY
FEB
17
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dale McDowell
WEDNESDAY
FEB
16
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 16th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brandon Overton
SATURDAY
FEB
12
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
FEB
11
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
THURSDAY
FEB
10
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Donny Schatz
FRIDAY
JAN
21
FRIDAY, JANUARY 21st
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Ashton Winger
THURSDAY
JAN
20
THURSDAY, JANUARY 20th
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dale McDowell

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO