Ohlins Shocks Time Trial Results at Lernerville Speedway (Position/No./Driver/Hometown/Best Lap):

1. 29-Darrell Lanigan/Union, KY 15.272
2. 19-Steve Francis/Ashland, KY15.273
3. 11-Austin Hubbard/Seaford, DE 15.333
4. 46-Doug Horton/Bruceton Mills, WV 15.345
5. 25-Shane Clanton/Locust Grove, GA 15.421
6. 30-Steve Shaver/Vienna, WV 15.425
7. 1*-Chub Frank/Bear Lake, PA 15.467
8. 1-Josh Richards/Shinnston, WV 15.496
9. 43A-Jason Covert/York Haven, PA 15.524
10. 24-Rick Eckert/York, PA 15.525
11. 22G-Gregg Satterlee/Rochester Mills, PA 15.534
12. 19T-Tim Fuller/Watertown, PA 15.567
13. 21L-Matt Lux/Franklin, PA 15.570
14. 44-Clint Smith/Senoia, PA 15.575
15. 17J-Davey Johnson/Latrobe, PA 15.579
16. 56-Russell King/Bristolville, OH 15.592
17. 99b-Rick Briggs/Bear Lake, PA 15.603
18. 3R-Brent Robinson/Smithfield, VA 15.606
19. 2b-Brady Smith/Solon Springs, WI 15.639
20. 32c-Vic Coffey/Caledonia, NY 15.658
21. 11-Tyler Reddick/Corning, CA 15.694
22. 4-Alex Ferree/Saxonburg, PA 15.722
23. 18-Shannon Babb/Moweaqua, IL 15.752
24. 44H-Dave Hess Jr./Waterford, PA 15.768
25. 18H-Dustin Hapka/Grand Forks, ND 15.804
26. B22-Bump Hedman/Sugar Grove, PA 15.831
27. H1-Jared Miley/South Park, PA 15.849
28. 1c-Lynn Geisler/Cranberry Twp., PA 15.886
29. 12b-Jordan Bland/Campbellsville, KY 15.979
30. J4-John Garvin Jr./Sarver, PA 16.017
31. 2J-Mike Johnson/Imperial, PA 16.057
32. 10-Gary Lyle/Hyde Park, PA 16.108
33. 0-Coleby Frye/Dover, PA 16.135
34. 5- Mike Blose/New Bethlehem, PA 16.138
35. 24M-Jeremy Miller/Gettysburg, PA 16.161
36. 67-Ken Schaltenbrand/Sarver, PA 16.198
37. 72-Michael Norris/Sarver, PA 16.392
38. 66-Todd Bachman/Natrona Heights, PA 16.540
39. 111-James Neiman/ Wiconisco, PA 19.312
40. 12d-Doug Drown/Wooster, OH (DQ – light)

Heat No. 1 (10 laps – Top 4 Transfer): Covert, Lanigan, Clanton, Briggs, Lux, Hapka, Bland, Frye, Reddick, Norris

Heat No. 2 (10 laps – Top 4 Transfer): Francis, Shaver, Eckert, C. Smith, Ferree, Robinson, Hedman, Blose, Garvin, Bachman

Heat No. 3 (10 laps – Top 4 Transfer): Hubbard, Frank, B. Smith, Satterlee, Babb, D. Johnson, Miley, M. Johnson, Neiman, J. Miller

Heat No. 4 (10 laps – Top 4 Transfer): Richards, Horton, Fuller, King, Hess, Geisler, Lyle, Dodd, Coffey, Schaltenbrand

B-Main No. 1 (12 laps – Top 3 Transfer): Ferree, Lux, Robinson, Hedman, Frye, Hapka, Reddick, Bland, Norris, Garvin Jr., Bachman (DNS) Blose

B-Main No. 2 Line-Up (To be run on June 25):

Row 1: Babb/Hess
Row 2: D. Johnson/Geisler
Row 3: Miley/Lyle
Row 4: M. Johnson/Drown
Row 5: J. Miller/Coffey
Row 6: Neiman/Schaltenbrand